Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 16, 2026 >>   ABB 6816 [ -0.13 ]ACC 1186.95 [ 4.31 ]AMBUJA CEM 362.9 [ 3.98 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2333 [ -1.00 ]AXIS BANK 1286.45 [ -0.16 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10417 [ 0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 230 [ 0.83 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1905 [ 2.86 ]BHEL 434.1 [ -0.14 ]BPCL 294 [ 0.15 ]BRITANIAINDS 4780 [ -2.32 ]CIPLA 1325 [ -0.65 ]COAL INDIA 416.9 [ -0.50 ]COLGATEPALMO 1772.55 [ -0.53 ]DABUR INDIA 386 [ 0.26 ]DLF 674 [ 0.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1231.85 [ 0.91 ]GAIL 168.25 [ -0.27 ]GRASIM INDS 2921 [ 0.62 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1378 [ 1.08 ]HDFC BANK 728.1 [ -0.06 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5230 [ 0.57 ]HIND.UNILEV 1898 [ 0.20 ]HINDALCO 910 [ 1.79 ]ICICI BANK 1396.8 [ 0.13 ]INDIANHOTELS 772 [ 4.32 ]INDUSINDBANK 874 [ -1.24 ]INFOSYS 1161.6 [ 4.55 ]ITC LTD 263 [ -0.66 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1040.4 [ 1.01 ]KOTAK BANK 446 [ -0.63 ]L&T 3632 [ -0.66 ]LUPIN 1955.8 [ -0.17 ]MAH&MAH 2920 [ 2.38 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11482 [ 0.50 ]MTNL 23.53 [ -0.34 ]NESTLE 1265 [ -1.17 ]NIIT 85.39 [ -2.03 ]NMDC 71.7 [ 1.10 ]NTPC 316.5 [ 0.76 ]ONGC 222.2 [ -1.20 ]PNB 116.1 [ 0.78 ]POWER GRID 250.95 [ 0.38 ]RIL 1210 [ -1.09 ]SBI 961.7 [ 0.02 ]SESA GOA 246.5 [ 0.16 ]SHIPPINGCORP 284.85 [ 0.26 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1760 [ -0.03 ]TATA CHEM 632.4 [ 0.72 ]TATA GLOBAL 977.2 [ -1.70 ]TATA MOTORS 286.9 [ 0.02 ]TATA STEEL 175.6 [ -0.48 ]TATAPOWERCOM 353.45 [ 1.19 ]TCS 2463 [ 4.61 ]TECH MAHINDR 1788 [ 8.45 ]ULTRATECHCEM 10928 [ 0.58 ]UNITED SPIRI 1376.1 [ -0.71 ]WIPRO 184.4 [ 6.16 ]ZEETELEFILMS 72.01 [ -1.02 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 531775ISIN: INE365C01023INDUSTRY: Telecom Services

BSE   ` 1.07   Open: 1.07   Today's Range 1.07
1.07
+0.00 (+ 0.00 %) Prev Close: 1.07 52 Week Range 0.79
1.07
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Accord Synergy Ltd. 188.4539.453.4572.9754.6720260336.821.33
Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1905.00260.8743.811160823.1843.48202603210972.8026695.20
Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1621.90152.9534.6681095.0046.792026039353.801733.20
Cistro Telelink Ltd. 1.070.910.005.490.002026030.12-0.14
City Online Services ... 9.00-1.420.004.650.002026037.72-0.47
GTL Ltd. 6.45-325.7537.03101.460.17202603224.37582.55
Mahanagar Telephone N... 23.50-488.930.001480.500.00202603956.37-3107.24
Nettlinx Ltd. 11.9524.960.0028.890.0020260320.95-5.17
Nu Tek India Ltd. 0.3529.020.005.410.0020180336.61-32.60
Quadrant Televentures... 0.75-46.810.0045.920.00202603209.53-23.30
RailTel Corporation o... 255.4072.5210.798196.7723.672026034277.48346.32
Rama Telecom Ltd. 88.5031.354.19116.8121.1320250341.765.53
Reliance Communicatio... 0.83-373.790.00229.540.00202603314.00-11125.00
STL Networks Ltd. 42.7315.940.002086.390.00202603958.96-99.11
Tata Communications L... 1742.80125.3135.1349684.7349.6120260324802.721001.57
Tata Teleservices (Ma... 33.55-102.590.006558.780.002026031160.23-215.30
Uniinfo Telecom Servi... 11.3329.880.0012.120.0020260343.52-1.20
Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.59-3.653.19136403.883.9520260344873.0034552.00