Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 26, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6350 [ 3.42 ]ACC 1167.3 [ 0.76 ]AMBUJA CEM 361.7 [ 1.03 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2323 [ 0.78 ]AXIS BANK 1225 [ 0.90 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10086 [ 0.06 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.75 [ 0.32 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1917 [ 1.43 ]BHEL 394 [ 1.81 ]BPCL 290 [ 3.11 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.49 ]CIPLA 1353 [ 1.20 ]COAL INDIA 404.5 [ 1.70 ]COLGATEPALMO 1617 [ 0.81 ]DABUR INDIA 359 [ -1.91 ]DLF 662.3 [ 1.34 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1303 [ 6.41 ]GAIL 168 [ 2.88 ]GRASIM INDS 2950 [ 1.79 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1418 [ -0.42 ]HDFC BANK 688.2 [ -0.56 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5199 [ 3.25 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 889 [ 3.31 ]ICICI BANK 1402 [ 0.50 ]INDIANHOTELS 793.5 [ 1.21 ]INDUSINDBANK 841.75 [ 0.81 ]INFOSYS 1165 [ 0.91 ]ITC LTD 260.4 [ 1.24 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1035 [ 2.27 ]KOTAK BANK 441 [ 2.53 ]L&T 3677 [ 0.88 ]LUPIN 1950 [ 1.30 ]MAH&MAH 2850 [ 0.07 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11200 [ -0.52 ]MTNL 22.79 [ -0.13 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.46 ]NIIT 75 [ 2.05 ]NMDC 66.55 [ 0.38 ]NTPC 300 [ 0.67 ]ONGC 228.25 [ 1.00 ]PNB 120.75 [ 0.33 ]POWER GRID 246.6 [ -0.24 ]RIL 1202 [ 1.01 ]SBI 960 [ 0.31 ]SESA GOA 227.7 [ 0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 246.75 [ 3.70 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 595.25 [ 3.43 ]TATA GLOBAL 936.6 [ -2.44 ]TATA MOTORS 263 [ -0.92 ]TATA STEEL 169.8 [ 1.52 ]TATAPOWERCOM 338.8 [ -2.08 ]TCS 2536 [ 0.32 ]TECH MAHINDR 1798 [ 0.48 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11172 [ 0.96 ]UNITED SPIRI 1263.9 [ 1.08 ]WIPRO 189 [ -0.40 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.3 [ -1.76 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 500343ISIN: INE606A01024INDUSTRY: Construction, Contracting & Engineering

BSE   ` 34.04   Open: 34.50   Today's Range 33.13
37.99
-2.32 ( -6.82 %) Prev Close: 36.36 52 Week Range 31.30
64.49
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
AB Infrabuild Ltd. 12.442.730.30794.6541.10202603256.2119.34
Abhishek Infraventure... 9.327.100.004.710.002026030.00-0.24
Adhbhut Infrastructur... 13.00-7.960.0014.300.002026030.61-1.58
Afcons Infrastructure... 211.55149.006.847780.4830.9420260311948.38251.50
AGI Infra Ltd. 200.5540.287.762450.0625.83202603352.5494.86
Ahluwalia Contracts (... 526.10309.0739.693524.2213.262026034565.20265.86
Ajmera Realty & Infra... 123.8673.337.612437.5116.272026031090.35149.79
Alchemist Realty Ltd. 2.92-0.590.0021.640.002020030.00-1.30
Alpine Housing Develo... 94.1552.843.47163.0927.1320260372.886.01
Alumilite Architectur... 0.0018.343.930.000.0020180330.232.79
AMJ Land Holdings Ltd. 34.5952.893.61141.829.5920260352.5114.79
Anand Projects Ltd. 39.81-4.920.003.720.002026031.20-0.58
Annu Projects Ltd. 37.9411.645.04248.487.52202603241.2533.03
Ansal Buildwell Ltd. 84.19179.321.0962.1676.9620260340.410.81
Ansal Housing Ltd. 4.4913.870.0031.270.00202603341.33-37.37
Ansal Properties & In... 3.43-113.052.3053.991.4920260339.2836.23
Antariksh Industries ... 25.7715.510.256.26101.862026035.170.06
Arihant Foundations &... 840.80396.8259.17837.9114.21202603420.3258.97
Showing Page : 1 of 15