Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1158.55 [ -2.38 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.82 [ -7.05 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.49 [ -5.69 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1250.45 [ -2.45 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 516032ISIN: INE385D01029INDUSTRY: Beverages & Distilleries

BSE   ` 3.88   Open: 3.99   Today's Range 3.81
3.99
-0.07 ( -1.80 %) Prev Close: 3.95 52 Week Range 3.17
16.79
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Agribio Spirits Ltd. 304.8569.172.81315.50108.5320260346.042.91
Alcokraft Distillerie... 67.2585.278.7568.937.68202503111.178.97
Allied Blenders & Dis... 672.6561.078.1618814.7082.402026033922.78228.32
Associated Alcohols &... 538.40374.8046.611021.8411.552026031019.4088.45
BCL Industries Ltd. 27.3832.033.90808.167.032026032791.66114.98
Cupid Breweries & Dis... 24.4375.160.00223.150.002026030.00-3.67
Fratelli Vineyards Lt... 123.5030.450.00536.330.00202603152.85-24.91
G M Breweries Ltd. 790.80488.4768.641806.7311.52202603747.85156.83
Globus Spirits Ltd. 712.85356.3429.172242.7224.432026032710.2491.79
IFB Agro Industries L... 785.65740.5160.30735.9313.032026031404.4856.48
India Glycols Ltd. 287.45448.9343.681926.686.582026034211.41292.76
Jagatjit Industries L... 115.3511.702.11539.6454.56202603253.539.89
Kati Patang Lifestyle... 12.484.860.0064.590.002026038.86-9.51
Khoday India Ltd. 116.252.550.00391.300.00201803138.26-10.74
Monika Alcobev Ltd. 129.00113.9014.99276.708.61202603301.1632.14
Piccadily Agro Indust... 540.6093.5713.955328.7838.752026031037.90137.53
Pincon Spirit Ltd. 6.9031.529.2032.980.752017031561.6943.96
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4157.30264.0745.1155703.2792.152026036050.43604.48
Showing Page : 1 of 2