Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 27, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6542 [ 3.02 ]ACC 1142.35 [ -2.14 ]AMBUJA CEM 349.8 [ -3.29 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2290.4 [ -1.40 ]AXIS BANK 1206.2 [ -1.53 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10377 [ 2.89 ]BANKOFBARODA 233 [ 0.54 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1978 [ 3.18 ]BHEL 399 [ 1.27 ]BPCL 295.3 [ 1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4560 [ -0.22 ]CIPLA 1350 [ -0.22 ]COAL INDIA 398.7 [ -1.43 ]COLGATEPALMO 1605.5 [ -0.71 ]DABUR INDIA 360 [ 0.28 ]DLF 670 [ 1.16 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1305 [ 0.15 ]GAIL 166 [ -1.19 ]GRASIM INDS 2914.5 [ -1.20 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1416 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 680 [ -1.19 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5220.35 [ 0.41 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 893.5 [ 0.51 ]ICICI BANK 1388.5 [ -0.96 ]INDIANHOTELS 812 [ 2.33 ]INDUSINDBANK 831 [ -1.28 ]INFOSYS 1161.95 [ -0.26 ]ITC LTD 260 [ -0.15 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1060 [ 2.42 ]KOTAK BANK 442.85 [ 0.42 ]L&T 3670 [ -0.19 ]LUPIN 1959.05 [ 0.46 ]MAH&MAH 2860 [ 0.35 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11454.85 [ 2.28 ]MTNL 22.83 [ 0.18 ]NESTLE 1176 [ 0.68 ]NIIT 75.72 [ 1.26 ]NMDC 68.45 [ 2.85 ]NTPC 303 [ 1.00 ]ONGC 229 [ 0.33 ]PNB 121 [ 0.21 ]POWER GRID 251.5 [ 1.99 ]RIL 1200 [ -0.17 ]SBI 945.1 [ -1.55 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.35 [ -0.97 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1760 [ 0.98 ]TATA CHEM 598.55 [ 0.55 ]TATA GLOBAL 999 [ 6.66 ]TATA MOTORS 261.4 [ -0.61 ]TATA STEEL 171.5 [ 1.00 ]TATAPOWERCOM 337.45 [ -0.40 ]TCS 2500 [ -1.42 ]TECH MAHINDR 1807 [ 0.50 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11195 [ 0.21 ]UNITED SPIRI 1269.65 [ 0.45 ]WIPRO 187 [ -1.06 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.56 [ 0.40 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

ISIN: INE0B2N01016INDUSTRY: Hospitals & Medical Services

NSE   ` 227.20   Open: 234.00   Today's Range 225.05
234.90
-0.70 ( -0.31 %) Prev Close: 227.90 52 Week Range 185.40
358.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aashka Hospitals Ltd. 105.0044.131.43245.7073.6320260323.013.34
Aatmaj Healthcare Ltd. 23.0022.490.3251.9872.9020260324.320.71
Abate As Industries L... 6.7611.140.54106.5412.43202603159.418.59
ABH Healthcare Ltd. 40.1018.484.9445.838.1220260352.515.65
ADS Diagnostic Ltd. 11.3433.854.882.492.3220260328.361.07
Apollo Hospitals Ente... 7791.50700.85135.04112029.8257.7020260325228.501941.70
Artemis Medicare Serv... 300.9561.036.554764.2345.982026031081.24103.62
Asarfi Hospital Ltd. 165.0051.798.47324.6819.49202603173.5016.66
Aspira Pathlab & Diag... 125.0011.850.05128.662551.0220260324.980.05
Aster DM Quality Care... 662.8056.984.4557774.45148.882026034643.22388.14
Broach Lifecare Hospi... 12.7015.570.147.7189.442026035.990.09
Chandan Healthcare Lt... 227.2069.6611.11583.9520.45202603276.3928.55
Chennai Meenakshi Mul... 35.00-4.110.0026.140.0020260337.04-1.12
Clinitech Laboratory ... 32.0040.521.837.3017.492026039.490.42
Credent Connect N Car... 331.5026.7610.12604.0932.75202603214.1618.45
Deccan Health Care Lt... 12.2547.861.1027.7711.1720260381.902.49
Dhanvantri Jeevan Rek... 22.0025.960.959.0223.0820260325.860.39
Dolphin Medical Servi... 6.786.690.0310.24251.112026030.750.04
Showing Page : 1 of 5