Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 26, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6350 [ 3.42 ]ACC 1167.3 [ 0.76 ]AMBUJA CEM 361.7 [ 1.03 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2323 [ 0.78 ]AXIS BANK 1225 [ 0.90 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10086 [ 0.06 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.75 [ 0.32 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1917 [ 1.43 ]BHEL 394 [ 1.81 ]BPCL 290 [ 3.11 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.49 ]CIPLA 1353 [ 1.20 ]COAL INDIA 404.5 [ 1.70 ]COLGATEPALMO 1617 [ 0.81 ]DABUR INDIA 359 [ -1.91 ]DLF 662.3 [ 1.34 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1303 [ 6.41 ]GAIL 168 [ 2.88 ]GRASIM INDS 2950 [ 1.79 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1418 [ -0.42 ]HDFC BANK 688.2 [ -0.56 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5199 [ 3.25 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 889 [ 3.31 ]ICICI BANK 1402 [ 0.50 ]INDIANHOTELS 793.5 [ 1.21 ]INDUSINDBANK 841.75 [ 0.81 ]INFOSYS 1165 [ 0.91 ]ITC LTD 260.4 [ 1.24 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1035 [ 2.27 ]KOTAK BANK 441 [ 2.53 ]L&T 3677 [ 0.88 ]LUPIN 1950 [ 1.30 ]MAH&MAH 2850 [ 0.07 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11200 [ -0.52 ]MTNL 22.79 [ -0.13 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.46 ]NIIT 75 [ 2.05 ]NMDC 66.55 [ 0.38 ]NTPC 300 [ 0.67 ]ONGC 228.25 [ 1.00 ]PNB 120.75 [ 0.33 ]POWER GRID 246.6 [ -0.24 ]RIL 1202 [ 1.01 ]SBI 960 [ 0.31 ]SESA GOA 227.7 [ 0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 246.75 [ 3.70 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 595.25 [ 3.43 ]TATA GLOBAL 936.6 [ -2.44 ]TATA MOTORS 263 [ -0.92 ]TATA STEEL 169.8 [ 1.52 ]TATAPOWERCOM 338.8 [ -2.08 ]TCS 2536 [ 0.32 ]TECH MAHINDR 1798 [ 0.48 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11172 [ 0.96 ]UNITED SPIRI 1263.9 [ 1.08 ]WIPRO 189 [ -0.40 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.3 [ -1.76 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

ISIN: INE0B2N01016INDUSTRY: Hospitals & Medical Services

NSE   ` 227.90   Open: 219.00   Today's Range 219.00
227.90
+9.30 (+ 4.08 %) Prev Close: 218.60 52 Week Range 185.40
358.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aashka Hospitals Ltd. 99.2544.131.43232.2569.6020260323.013.34
Aatmaj Healthcare Ltd. 23.3022.490.3252.6673.8520260324.320.71
Abate As Industries L... 7.3011.140.54115.0513.42202603159.418.59
ABH Healthcare Ltd. 39.4518.484.9445.097.9920260352.515.65
ADS Diagnostic Ltd. 11.3433.854.882.492.3220260328.361.07
Apollo Hospitals Ente... 7844.00700.85135.04112784.6858.0920260325228.501941.70
Artemis Medicare Serv... 287.2061.036.554546.5643.882026031081.24103.62
Asarfi Hospital Ltd. 169.7051.798.47333.9220.04202603173.5016.66
Aspira Pathlab & Diag... 125.5011.850.05129.182561.2220260324.980.05
Aster DM Quality Care... 647.0056.984.4556397.21145.332026034643.22388.14
Broach Lifecare Hospi... 14.0015.570.148.5098.592026035.990.09
Chandan Healthcare Lt... 227.9069.6611.11585.7520.51202603276.3928.55
Chennai Meenakshi Mul... 35.01-4.110.0026.150.0020260337.04-1.12
Clinitech Laboratory ... 32.0040.521.837.3017.492026039.490.42
Credent Connect N Car... 326.5526.7610.12595.0732.26202603214.1618.45
Deccan Health Care Lt... 12.3047.861.1027.8811.2120260381.902.49
Dhanvantri Jeevan Rek... 22.3925.960.959.1823.4920260325.860.39
Dolphin Medical Servi... 6.836.690.0310.31252.962026030.750.04
Showing Page : 1 of 5