Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 26, 2026 - 12:30PM >>   ABB 6288.9 [ 2.43 ]ACC 1146.45 [ -1.04 ]AMBUJA CEM 355.2 [ -0.78 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2279.9 [ -1.09 ]AXIS BANK 1219.45 [ 0.44 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10027.6 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 228.85 [ -0.93 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1899.55 [ 0.51 ]BHEL 390 [ 0.78 ]BPCL 287.2 [ 2.12 ]BRITANIAINDS 4555.05 [ 0.16 ]CIPLA 1343.1 [ 0.46 ]COAL INDIA 401.65 [ 0.98 ]COLGATEPALMO 1592.8 [ -0.70 ]DABUR INDIA 357.4 [ -2.35 ]DLF 658.45 [ 0.75 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1304.2 [ 6.51 ]GAIL 166.3 [ 1.84 ]GRASIM INDS 2904 [ 0.21 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1414.75 [ -0.65 ]HDFC BANK 688.6 [ -0.51 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5080.85 [ 0.90 ]HIND.UNILEV 1809 [ -0.60 ]HINDALCO 878.7 [ 2.12 ]ICICI BANK 1388.2 [ -0.49 ]INDIANHOTELS 783.9 [ -0.01 ]INDUSINDBANK 838.6 [ 0.43 ]INFOSYS 1143.2 [ -0.98 ]ITC LTD 257.9 [ 0.27 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1022 [ 0.99 ]KOTAK BANK 439.5 [ 2.19 ]L&T 3657.65 [ 0.35 ]LUPIN 1935.75 [ 0.56 ]MAH&MAH 2854.5 [ 0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11225 [ -0.30 ]MTNL 22.17 [ -2.85 ]NESTLE 1161.05 [ -1.06 ]NIIT 74.84 [ 1.84 ]NMDC 66.13 [ -0.26 ]NTPC 298.15 [ 0.05 ]ONGC 227.35 [ 0.60 ]PNB 119.25 [ -0.91 ]POWER GRID 246.95 [ -0.10 ]RIL 1198.3 [ 0.70 ]SBI 955.8 [ -0.13 ]SESA GOA 225.55 [ -0.20 ]SHIPPINGCORP 245.9 [ 3.34 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1755.35 [ 0.71 ]TATA CHEM 606.35 [ 5.36 ]TATA GLOBAL 931.25 [ -2.99 ]TATA MOTORS 263.35 [ -0.79 ]TATA STEEL 167.9 [ 0.39 ]TATAPOWERCOM 338.85 [ -2.07 ]TCS 2522 [ -0.24 ]TECH MAHINDR 1779.5 [ -0.55 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11056.4 [ -0.09 ]UNITED SPIRI 1240.45 [ -0.80 ]WIPRO 188.25 [ -0.79 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.57 [ -1.34 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 543346ISIN: INE0EAX01014INDUSTRY: Hospitals & Medical Services

BSE   ` 99.25   Open: 99.25   Today's Range 99.25
99.25
+6.65 (+ 6.70 %) Prev Close: 92.60 52 Week Range 59.00
108.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aashka Hospitals Ltd. 99.2544.131.43232.2569.6020260323.013.34
Aatmaj Healthcare Ltd. 23.5022.490.3253.1174.4820260324.320.71
Abate As Industries L... 6.8811.140.54108.4312.65202603159.418.59
ABH Healthcare Ltd. 39.4518.484.9445.097.9920260352.515.65
ADS Diagnostic Ltd. 11.3433.854.882.492.3220260328.361.07
Apollo Hospitals Ente... 7714.00700.85135.04110915.4857.1220260325228.501941.70
Artemis Medicare Serv... 281.3561.036.554453.9542.982026031081.24103.62
Asarfi Hospital Ltd. 171.8051.798.47338.0620.29202603173.5016.66
Aspira Pathlab & Diag... 127.0011.850.05130.722591.8420260324.980.05
Aster DM Quality Care... 644.0056.984.4556135.71144.652026034643.22388.14
Broach Lifecare Hospi... 14.0015.570.148.5098.592026035.990.09
Chandan Healthcare Lt... 221.0069.6611.11568.0219.89202603276.3928.55
Chennai Meenakshi Mul... 35.00-4.110.0026.140.0020260337.04-1.12
Clinitech Laboratory ... 32.0040.521.837.3017.492026039.490.42
Credent Connect N Car... 313.0026.7610.12570.3830.92202603214.1618.45
Deccan Health Care Lt... 11.8247.861.1026.7910.7720260381.902.49
Dhanvantri Jeevan Rek... 22.3925.960.959.1823.4920260325.860.39
Dolphin Medical Servi... 6.866.690.0310.36254.072026030.750.04
Showing Page : 1 of 5