Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1158.55 [ -2.38 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.82 [ -7.05 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.49 [ -5.69 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1250.45 [ -2.45 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 544339ISIN: INE0WO601020INDUSTRY: Medical Equipment & Accessories

BSE   ` 170.25   Open: 176.20   Today's Range 167.20
176.20
-5.95 ( -3.49 %) Prev Close: 176.20 52 Week Range 155.65
344.60
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aakaar Medical Techno... 63.8038.494.6890.4213.6220260366.966.64
Adeshwar Meditex Ltd. 18.7526.530.8827.0621.4020260356.101.26
Adtech Systems Ltd. 38.6944.552.8746.0913.4720260346.353.42
Amkay Products Ltd. 53.5030.472.6746.3120.0420260342.032.31
Aprameya Engineering ... 89.9036.452.68171.1733.5620260355.135.10
Avience Biomedicals L... 240.0059.9215.96131.6415.0420260352.518.75
Borosil Scientific Lt... 106.1550.103.89944.2227.28202603467.3434.61
Centenial Surgical Su... 67.9575.400.0024.790.0020260353.84-2.20
Constronics Infra Ltd. 45.7533.712.2557.3220.3320260348.612.82
Denis Chem Lab Ltd. 60.0067.466.0683.269.90202603181.728.41
Earkart Ltd. 119.1046.783.59163.8133.2120260354.044.93
Fischer Medical Ventu... 24.885.680.451723.4055.56202603308.5831.02
Galaxy Medicare Ltd. 18.0526.592.2527.398.0220260340.003.42
Hemant Surgical Indus... 570.0097.6413.95743.1940.86202603231.8118.19
KMS Medisurgi Ltd. 132.8025.200.7443.82178.7320260312.210.25
Laxmi Dental Ltd. 170.2245.955.27936.7132.33202603277.8628.98
Mohini Health & Hygie... 28.3048.620.0051.610.00202603144.46-16.66
Nexus Surgical and Me... 25.053.661.3513.7118.622026037.870.74
Showing Page : 1 of 2