Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 27, 2026 >>   ABB 6542 [ 3.02 ]ACC 1142.35 [ -2.14 ]AMBUJA CEM 349.8 [ -3.29 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2290.4 [ -1.40 ]AXIS BANK 1206.2 [ -1.53 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10377 [ 2.89 ]BANKOFBARODA 233 [ 0.54 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1978 [ 3.18 ]BHEL 399 [ 1.27 ]BPCL 295.3 [ 1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4560 [ -0.22 ]CIPLA 1350 [ -0.22 ]COAL INDIA 398.7 [ -1.43 ]COLGATEPALMO 1605.5 [ -0.71 ]DABUR INDIA 360 [ 0.28 ]DLF 670 [ 1.16 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1305 [ 0.15 ]GAIL 166 [ -1.19 ]GRASIM INDS 2915.3 [ -1.18 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1416 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 680 [ -1.19 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5220.35 [ 0.41 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 893.5 [ 0.51 ]ICICI BANK 1388.5 [ -0.96 ]INDIANHOTELS 812 [ 2.33 ]INDUSINDBANK 831 [ -1.28 ]INFOSYS 1161.95 [ -0.26 ]ITC LTD 260 [ -0.15 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1060 [ 2.42 ]KOTAK BANK 442.85 [ 0.42 ]L&T 3670 [ -0.19 ]LUPIN 1959.05 [ 0.46 ]MAH&MAH 2860 [ 0.35 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11454.85 [ 2.28 ]MTNL 22.83 [ 0.18 ]NESTLE 1176 [ 0.68 ]NIIT 75.84 [ 1.42 ]NMDC 68.45 [ 2.85 ]NTPC 303 [ 1.00 ]ONGC 229 [ 0.33 ]PNB 121 [ 0.21 ]POWER GRID 251.5 [ 1.99 ]RIL 1200 [ -0.17 ]SBI 945.1 [ -1.55 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.35 [ -0.97 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1760 [ 0.98 ]TATA CHEM 598.55 [ 0.55 ]TATA GLOBAL 999 [ 6.66 ]TATA MOTORS 261.4 [ -0.61 ]TATA STEEL 171.5 [ 1.00 ]TATAPOWERCOM 337.45 [ -0.40 ]TCS 2500 [ -1.42 ]TECH MAHINDR 1807 [ 0.50 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11195 [ 0.21 ]UNITED SPIRI 1265 [ 0.09 ]WIPRO 187 [ -1.06 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.56 [ 0.40 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 509960ISIN: INE726E01014INDUSTRY: Hotels, Resorts & Restaurants

BSE   ` 1570.00   Open: 1570.00   Today's Range 1455.60
1570.00
+70.00 (+ 4.46 %) Prev Close: 1500.00 52 Week Range 1293.50
1679.85
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarcon Facilities Ltd. 15.0810.410.108.99155.462026030.310.06
Advani Hotels & Resor... 45.4655.882.58420.2317.61202603106.7123.86
Advent Hotels Interna... 120.08168.8911.71647.7510.25202603387.6063.19
Apeejay Surrendra Par... 101.172.163.082158.7132.85202603707.2865.71
Apollo Sindoori Hotel... 1124.10610.8240.39292.3127.83202603631.6610.50
Arambhan Hospitality ... 3.96-57.330.001.980.002023030.00-0.60
Aruna Hotels Ltd. 7.117.980.2424.1029.8720260325.100.81
Asian Hotels (East) L... 126.29108.470.00218.380.00202603122.29-58.64
Asian Hotels (North) ... 309.15215.100.001318.010.00202603341.08-102.26
Asian Hotels (West) L... 525.050.7355.77611.759.41202603435.3964.98
AVENIQUE Ltd. 3.65-175.330.000.180.002026030.00-0.65
Benares Hotels Ltd. 10200.001699.07332.611326.0030.67202603139.1443.24
Best Eastern Hotels L... 13.201.210.0022.240.002026035.57-0.59
Blue Coast Hotels Ltd. 21.10-11.150.0041.520.002026032.04-2.09
Brigade Hotel Venture... 52.7325.711.542002.9134.26202603525.0358.46
Chalet Hotels Ltd. 812.30172.7929.4617788.8927.582026032769.75645.11
CHL Ltd. 28.2270.701.21154.7023.40202603150.046.61
Cindrella Hotels Ltd. 45.0031.620.5316.2084.7520260310.600.19
Showing Page : 1 of 6