Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 >>   ABB 6403 [ -1.94 ]ACC 1130.3 [ -1.97 ]AMBUJA CEM 348.5 [ -2.08 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2315 [ 0.71 ]AXIS BANK 1214.7 [ -0.93 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10350 [ -0.20 ]BANKOFBARODA 238.5 [ -1.24 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1970 [ -0.20 ]BHEL 387.35 [ -3.63 ]BPCL 284.3 [ -1.47 ]BRITANIAINDS 4620 [ -1.45 ]CIPLA 1380 [ 1.69 ]COAL INDIA 389.45 [ -1.03 ]COLGATEPALMO 1594.7 [ -2.16 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 690 [ -0.63 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1350.2 [ 0.87 ]GAIL 168 [ 1.76 ]GRASIM INDS 2963.45 [ 1.66 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1428 [ 1.17 ]HDFC BANK 692.3 [ 1.07 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5152.4 [ 0.89 ]HIND.UNILEV 1864 [ 0.38 ]HINDALCO 893 [ 0.84 ]ICICI BANK 1394 [ 0.60 ]INDIANHOTELS 814 [ 0.62 ]INDUSINDBANK 840 [ -3.27 ]INFOSYS 1182 [ 3.37 ]ITC LTD 265.6 [ 0.74 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1055.4 [ -0.53 ]KOTAK BANK 461 [ 0.88 ]L&T 3858 [ 0.41 ]LUPIN 2009 [ 0.55 ]MAH&MAH 2844 [ -1.93 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11413 [ -0.19 ]MTNL 22.34 [ -0.45 ]NESTLE 1170 [ -1.68 ]NIIT 66.79 [ -4.84 ]NMDC 67.21 [ -0.67 ]NTPC 316 [ 2.23 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.27 ]PNB 122.5 [ -1.13 ]POWER GRID 264.5 [ 1.57 ]RIL 1163.55 [ -0.44 ]SBI 961 [ -1.94 ]SESA GOA 237.5 [ 1.11 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.9 [ -3.51 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1778.25 [ 0.87 ]TATA CHEM 595.55 [ -1.17 ]TATA GLOBAL 1024.8 [ 0.47 ]TATA MOTORS 265.2 [ -0.30 ]TATA STEEL 167.7 [ -1.06 ]TATAPOWERCOM 345.1 [ 0.26 ]TCS 2496 [ 0.62 ]TECH MAHINDR 1792.2 [ 1.23 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11050.1 [ -1.47 ]UNITED SPIRI 1333 [ 3.34 ]WIPRO 198 [ 4.18 ]ZEETELEFILMS 66.47 [ -5.65 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 544732ISIN: INE0ADB01012INDUSTRY: Services - Others

BSE   ` 233.40   Open: 201.20   Today's Range 201.20
242.90
+30.95 (+ 13.26 %) Prev Close: 202.45 52 Week Range 179.20
468.60
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarvi Encon Ltd. 130.1999.7711.87193.2410.97202603649.8517.62
ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Ace Integrated Soluti... 15.8616.170.0016.180.002026030.81-0.95
Adisoft Technologies ... 250.6546.9714.05409.0117.84202603166.4222.93
Affordable Robotic & ... 149.1293.856.20167.7024.06202603117.676.97
Akiko Global Services... 425.0061.8114.23457.7129.86202603172.7315.33
ANI Integrated Servic... 31.0035.332.3172.4613.45202603254.235.39
Armour Security (Indi... 23.0027.723.1538.807.3120260347.085.31
Ashram Online.com Ltd. 4.509.290.005.400.002026030.48-0.13
Befound Movement Ltd. 4.24-0.320.014.24411.652026032.750.01
Blue Pebble Ltd. 61.6068.181.1925.1351.6320260321.640.49
Bluspring Enterprises... 147.8544.620.002210.390.002026033382.03-15.34
Bombay Metrics Supply... 43.0016.921.3452.9531.9920260392.631.66
Central Depository Se... 1263.0099.3921.8226396.7057.872026031144.92456.13
Central Mine Planning... 178.4633.618.5912742.0420.782026032316.53613.18
Clear Secured Service... 70.0092.9412.56168.335.57202603777.9730.20
CMS Info Systems Ltd. 205.08156.9018.953282.5810.822026032487.18303.39
Coreintegra Consultin... 109.0528.824.30114.3625.35202603515.154.51
Showing Page : 1 of 6