Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1158.55 [ -2.38 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.82 [ -7.05 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.49 [ -5.69 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1250.45 [ -2.45 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

ISIN: INE0KFF01017INDUSTRY: Services - Others

NSE   ` 193.35   Open: 188.00   Today's Range 186.00
197.00
-4.70 ( -2.43 %) Prev Close: 198.05 52 Week Range 150.00
348.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarvi Encon Ltd. 128.6699.7711.87190.9610.84202603649.8517.62
ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Ace Integrated Soluti... 16.1216.170.0016.440.002026030.81-0.95
Adisoft Technologies ... 277.7546.9714.05453.2319.77202603166.4222.93
Affordable Robotic & ... 148.8493.856.20167.3924.01202603117.676.97
Akiko Global Services... 407.0061.8114.23438.3228.60202603172.7315.33
ANI Integrated Servic... 29.0035.332.3167.7912.58202603254.235.39
Armour Security (Indi... 22.0027.723.1537.116.9920260347.085.31
Ashram Online.com Ltd. 4.519.290.005.410.002026030.48-0.13
Befound Movement Ltd. 3.96-0.320.013.96384.472026032.750.01
Blue Pebble Ltd. 59.7068.181.1924.3650.0420260321.640.49
Bluspring Enterprises... 146.5844.620.002191.400.002026033382.03-15.34
Bombay Metrics Supply... 39.0016.921.3448.0229.0220260392.631.66
Central Depository Se... 1188.5099.3921.8224839.6554.462026031144.92456.13
Central Mine Planning... 183.9733.618.5913135.4621.422026032316.53613.18
Clear Secured Service... 69.0092.9412.56165.935.49202603777.9730.20
CMS Info Systems Ltd. 202.31156.9018.953238.2410.672026032487.18303.39
Coreintegra Consultin... 111.7028.824.30117.1425.97202603515.154.51
Showing Page : 1 of 6