Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 22, 2026 - 2:14PM >>   ABB 6436.6 [ -1.91 ]ACC 1192.25 [ 2.44 ]AMBUJA CEM 368.75 [ 2.84 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2297.55 [ -1.14 ]AXIS BANK 1205.9 [ -0.40 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10130 [ 0.80 ]BANKOFBARODA 235.7 [ -0.76 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1902.65 [ 0.54 ]BHEL 398.5 [ -2.80 ]BPCL 286 [ -0.28 ]BRITANIAINDS 4622.95 [ -1.16 ]CIPLA 1322.4 [ 0.65 ]COAL INDIA 398.7 [ -2.04 ]COLGATEPALMO 1679.7 [ -2.63 ]DABUR INDIA 368.25 [ -2.35 ]DLF 660.9 [ -0.27 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1233.5 [ -0.34 ]GAIL 166.3 [ -0.24 ]GRASIM INDS 2873.55 [ -0.74 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1408.7 [ -1.06 ]HDFC BANK 693.2 [ -1.87 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5132.55 [ -0.53 ]HIND.UNILEV 1818.9 [ -1.41 ]HINDALCO 888.45 [ -0.36 ]ICICI BANK 1394.4 [ 0.68 ]INDIANHOTELS 786.6 [ 4.60 ]INDUSINDBANK 846.45 [ -0.30 ]INFOSYS 1148.5 [ -1.62 ]ITC LTD 257.7 [ -1.55 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1035.1 [ 1.42 ]KOTAK BANK 436.7 [ 0.05 ]L&T 3650 [ 0.55 ]LUPIN 1913.45 [ -2.23 ]MAH&MAH 2849.6 [ -1.16 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11111.95 [ -1.31 ]MTNL 23 [ 3.88 ]NESTLE 1187.3 [ -2.60 ]NIIT 79.49 [ -3.06 ]NMDC 68.62 [ -1.52 ]NTPC 301.3 [ -0.51 ]ONGC 225.3 [ -0.02 ]PNB 121.6 [ -0.53 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -1.87 ]RIL 1187 [ -1.68 ]SBI 965.7 [ 0.19 ]SESA GOA 232.55 [ -1.36 ]SHIPPINGCORP 252.7 [ -3.12 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1744.4 [ -0.03 ]TATA CHEM 595.65 [ -1.73 ]TATA GLOBAL 953.1 [ -1.74 ]TATA MOTORS 269 [ -2.89 ]TATA STEEL 170.85 [ -0.84 ]TATAPOWERCOM 351 [ 0.00 ]TCS 2504 [ -0.91 ]TECH MAHINDR 1793.7 [ -2.25 ]ULTRATECHCEM 10932 [ 1.12 ]UNITED SPIRI 1278.4 [ -1.66 ]WIPRO 189.6 [ 0.53 ]ZEETELEFILMS 68.67 [ -4.68 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 544311ISIN: INE0Q9301021INDUSTRY: Services - Others

BSE   ` 352.35   Open: 338.00   Today's Range 334.40
352.35
+32.00 (+ 9.08 %) Prev Close: 320.35 52 Week Range 287.25
388.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarvi Encon Ltd. 133.0999.7711.87197.5411.21202603649.8517.62
ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Ace Integrated Soluti... 16.6616.170.0016.990.002026030.81-0.95
Adisoft Technologies ... 290.0046.9714.05473.2220.64202603166.4222.93
Affordable Robotic & ... 152.7493.856.20171.7824.64202603117.676.97
Akiko Global Services... 418.5061.8114.23450.7129.41202603172.7315.33
ANI Integrated Servic... 29.0035.332.3167.7912.58202603254.235.39
Armour Security (Indi... 24.0027.723.1540.497.6220260347.085.31
Ashram Online.com Ltd. 4.729.290.005.660.002026030.48-0.13
Befound Movement Ltd. 3.78-0.320.013.78366.992026032.750.01
Blue Pebble Ltd. 60.8068.181.1924.8150.9620260321.640.49
Bluspring Enterprises... 156.2144.620.002335.370.002026033382.03-15.34
Bombay Metrics Supply... 38.0016.921.3446.7928.2720260392.631.66
Central Depository Se... 1222.0099.3921.8225539.8055.992026031144.92456.13
Central Mine Planning... 185.5633.618.5913248.9821.612026032316.53613.18
Clear Secured Service... 72.0092.9412.56173.145.73202603777.9730.20
CMS Info Systems Ltd. 204.36156.9018.953271.0610.782026032487.18303.39
Coreintegra Consultin... 107.0028.824.30112.2124.88202603515.154.51
Showing Page : 1 of 6