Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 29, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6530 [ -0.93 ]ACC 1152.7 [ 1.08 ]AMBUJA CEM 355.9 [ 1.45 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2298.7 [ 0.60 ]AXIS BANK 1226.1 [ 0.50 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10371 [ -1.04 ]BANKOFBARODA 241.5 [ 4.23 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1974 [ 1.23 ]BHEL 401.95 [ -0.75 ]BPCL 288.55 [ 0.54 ]BRITANIAINDS 4688 [ 2.58 ]CIPLA 1357 [ -0.22 ]COAL INDIA 393.5 [ 0.15 ]COLGATEPALMO 1629.9 [ 1.74 ]DABUR INDIA 369.15 [ 2.26 ]DLF 694.35 [ 3.79 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1338.5 [ 0.23 ]GAIL 165.1 [ 0.06 ]GRASIM INDS 2915.2 [ 0.01 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1411.5 [ 0.82 ]HDFC BANK 685 [ -0.13 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5107 [ -3.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1857 [ 2.43 ]HINDALCO 885.6 [ -0.72 ]ICICI BANK 1385.7 [ 0.83 ]INDIANHOTELS 809 [ 0.25 ]INDUSINDBANK 868.4 [ 1.94 ]INFOSYS 1143.45 [ 1.81 ]ITC LTD 263.65 [ 1.80 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1061 [ 0.89 ]KOTAK BANK 457 [ 3.86 ]L&T 3842.1 [ 0.98 ]LUPIN 1998 [ 1.37 ]MAH&MAH 2900 [ 1.05 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11435 [ -1.00 ]MTNL 22.42 [ -1.23 ]NESTLE 1190 [ 1.88 ]NIIT 70.28 [ 1.09 ]NMDC 67.66 [ 0.24 ]NTPC 309.1 [ 2.32 ]ONGC 225.4 [ 0.45 ]PNB 123.9 [ 3.21 ]POWER GRID 260.4 [ 3.70 ]RIL 1168.75 [ 0.88 ]SBI 980 [ 2.43 ]SESA GOA 234.9 [ 0.82 ]SHIPPINGCORP 253.8 [ 3.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1762.95 [ 0.28 ]TATA CHEM 601.6 [ -0.04 ]TATA GLOBAL 1020 [ 2.29 ]TATA MOTORS 266 [ 0.93 ]TATA STEEL 169.5 [ 0.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 344.2 [ 2.62 ]TCS 2480.5 [ 0.92 ]TECH MAHINDR 1770.5 [ -0.20 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11214.4 [ 0.52 ]UNITED SPIRI 1289.9 [ 4.96 ]WIPRO 190.05 [ 3.20 ]ZEETELEFILMS 70.45 [ 2.01 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 544675ISIN: INE1H1501013INDUSTRY: Services - Others

BSE   ` 113.95   Open: 112.00   Today's Range 111.95
113.95
-3.85 ( -3.38 %) Prev Close: 117.80 52 Week Range 43.52
149.90
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarvi Encon Ltd. 131.5099.7711.87195.1811.08202603649.8517.62
ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Ace Integrated Soluti... 16.2716.170.0016.600.002026030.81-0.95
Adisoft Technologies ... 263.8046.9714.05430.4718.77202603166.4222.93
Affordable Robotic & ... 151.4593.856.20170.3224.44202603117.676.97
Akiko Global Services... 415.0561.8114.23446.9929.16202603172.7315.33
ANI Integrated Servic... 32.0535.332.3174.9113.90202603254.235.39
Armour Security (Indi... 22.0027.723.1537.116.9920260347.085.31
Ashram Online.com Ltd. 4.509.290.005.400.002026030.48-0.13
Befound Movement Ltd. 4.24-0.320.014.24411.652026032.750.01
Blue Pebble Ltd. 59.9568.181.1924.4650.2520260321.640.49
Bluspring Enterprises... 153.2444.620.002290.970.002026033382.03-15.34
Bombay Metrics Supply... 45.0516.921.3455.4733.5220260392.631.66
Central Depository Se... 1282.0099.3921.8226793.8058.742026031144.92456.13
Central Mine Planning... 189.5333.618.5913532.4422.072026032316.53613.18
Clear Secured Service... 70.2592.9412.56168.935.59202603777.9730.20
CMS Info Systems Ltd. 209.43156.9018.953352.2111.052026032487.18303.39
Coreintegra Consultin... 109.7028.824.30115.0425.51202603515.154.51
Showing Page : 1 of 6