Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 22, 2026 - 3:49PM >>   ABB 6460 [ -1.55 ]ACC 1191 [ 2.33 ]AMBUJA CEM 355.55 [ -0.84 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2291.55 [ -1.40 ]AXIS BANK 1208.2 [ -0.21 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10117.5 [ 0.67 ]BANKOFBARODA 235.45 [ -0.86 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1899.95 [ 0.40 ]BHEL 398.3 [ -2.85 ]BPCL 286.5 [ -0.10 ]BRITANIAINDS 4640 [ -0.79 ]CIPLA 1329.9 [ 1.23 ]COAL INDIA 402.1 [ -1.20 ]COLGATEPALMO 1685 [ -2.32 ]DABUR INDIA 370 [ -1.88 ]DLF 664.5 [ 0.27 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1239 [ 0.11 ]GAIL 167.9 [ 0.72 ]GRASIM INDS 2875.8 [ -0.66 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1426 [ 0.15 ]HDFC BANK 693.3 [ -1.85 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5119.5 [ -0.78 ]HIND.UNILEV 1834 [ -0.60 ]HINDALCO 888 [ -0.41 ]ICICI BANK 1394.8 [ 0.71 ]INDIANHOTELS 783.3 [ 4.16 ]INDUSINDBANK 850 [ 0.12 ]INFOSYS 1151 [ -1.40 ]ITC LTD 258.25 [ -1.34 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1029.7 [ 0.89 ]KOTAK BANK 437.55 [ 0.24 ]L&T 3600 [ -0.83 ]LUPIN 1928 [ -1.48 ]MAH&MAH 2854.5 [ -0.99 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11198 [ -0.55 ]MTNL 24.2 [ 9.30 ]NESTLE 1190 [ -2.38 ]NIIT 78.07 [ -4.79 ]NMDC 68.9 [ -1.12 ]NTPC 301.85 [ -0.33 ]ONGC 224.85 [ -0.22 ]PNB 122.3 [ 0.04 ]POWER GRID 247.6 [ -1.71 ]RIL 1176 [ -2.59 ]SBI 968.3 [ 0.46 ]SESA GOA 233 [ -1.17 ]SHIPPINGCORP 252.05 [ -3.37 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1753.95 [ 0.51 ]TATA CHEM 593.45 [ -2.10 ]TATA GLOBAL 963 [ -0.72 ]TATA MOTORS 269.5 [ -2.71 ]TATA STEEL 172.8 [ 0.29 ]TATAPOWERCOM 353.5 [ 0.71 ]TCS 2503 [ -0.95 ]TECH MAHINDR 1825 [ -0.54 ]ULTRATECHCEM 10975 [ 1.52 ]UNITED SPIRI 1281.9 [ -1.39 ]WIPRO 190 [ 0.74 ]ZEETELEFILMS 68.4 [ -5.05 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

ISIN: INE20PL01012INDUSTRY: Services - Others

NSE   ` 292.35   Open: 280.05   Today's Range 279.00
295.50
+5.65 (+ 1.93 %) Prev Close: 286.70 52 Week Range 170.00
322.65
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarvi Encon Ltd. 131.7699.7711.87195.5711.10202603649.8517.62
ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Ace Integrated Soluti... 16.6016.170.0016.930.002026030.81-0.95
Adisoft Technologies ... 292.3546.9714.05477.0620.81202603166.4222.93
Affordable Robotic & ... 152.8993.856.20171.9424.67202603117.676.97
Akiko Global Services... 418.8561.8114.23451.0829.43202603172.7315.33
ANI Integrated Servic... 29.8035.332.3169.6612.93202603254.235.39
Armour Security (Indi... 24.0027.723.1540.497.6220260347.085.31
Ashram Online.com Ltd. 4.719.290.005.650.002026030.48-0.13
Befound Movement Ltd. 3.78-0.320.013.78366.992026032.750.01
Blue Pebble Ltd. 60.8068.181.1924.8150.9620260321.640.49
Bluspring Enterprises... 154.2044.620.002305.320.002026033382.03-15.34
Bombay Metrics Supply... 40.0016.921.3449.2629.7620260392.631.66
Central Depository Se... 1225.0099.3921.8225602.5056.132026031144.92456.13
Central Mine Planning... 184.9533.618.5913205.4321.542026032316.53613.18
Clear Secured Service... 71.5092.9412.56171.945.69202603777.9730.20
CMS Info Systems Ltd. 204.01156.9018.953265.4510.762026032487.18303.39
Coreintegra Consultin... 107.0028.824.30112.2124.88202603515.154.51
Showing Page : 1 of 6