Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 27, 2026 - 11:50AM >>   ABB 6480.15 [ 2.05 ]ACC 1149.5 [ -1.52 ]AMBUJA CEM 356.6 [ -1.41 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2298 [ -1.08 ]AXIS BANK 1219.8 [ -0.42 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10330 [ 2.42 ]BANKOFBARODA 233.1 [ 0.58 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1959 [ 2.19 ]BHEL 398.6 [ 1.17 ]BPCL 291.1 [ 0.38 ]BRITANIAINDS 4555 [ -0.33 ]CIPLA 1362.8 [ 0.72 ]COAL INDIA 403.95 [ -0.14 ]COLGATEPALMO 1613.35 [ -0.23 ]DABUR INDIA 356.9 [ -0.58 ]DLF 669.8 [ 1.13 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1315.65 [ 0.97 ]GAIL 168.05 [ 0.03 ]GRASIM INDS 2907.25 [ -1.45 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1406.85 [ -0.79 ]HDFC BANK 687 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5295 [ 1.85 ]HIND.UNILEV 1774.9 [ -2.48 ]HINDALCO 891.55 [ 0.29 ]ICICI BANK 1386.9 [ -1.08 ]INDIANHOTELS 809.5 [ 2.02 ]INDUSINDBANK 848.2 [ 0.77 ]INFOSYS 1155.35 [ -0.83 ]ITC LTD 258.25 [ -0.83 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1049 [ 1.35 ]KOTAK BANK 442 [ 0.23 ]L&T 3693.6 [ 0.45 ]LUPIN 1957.05 [ 0.36 ]MAH&MAH 2859.7 [ 0.34 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11368.05 [ 1.50 ]MTNL 23.14 [ 1.54 ]NESTLE 1171.4 [ 0.29 ]NIIT 77.4 [ 3.50 ]NMDC 67.99 [ 2.16 ]NTPC 303.1 [ 1.03 ]ONGC 226.55 [ -0.74 ]PNB 121 [ 0.21 ]POWER GRID 252.1 [ 2.23 ]RIL 1192.8 [ -0.77 ]SBI 956.6 [ -0.35 ]SESA GOA 229.1 [ 0.61 ]SHIPPINGCORP 250.25 [ 1.42 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1758.55 [ 0.89 ]TATA CHEM 601.05 [ 0.97 ]TATA GLOBAL 985.35 [ 5.20 ]TATA MOTORS 262.9 [ -0.04 ]TATA STEEL 171.1 [ 0.77 ]TATAPOWERCOM 337.75 [ -0.31 ]TCS 2494.1 [ -1.65 ]TECH MAHINDR 1785.6 [ -0.69 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11114 [ -0.52 ]UNITED SPIRI 1267.9 [ 0.32 ]WIPRO 186.85 [ -1.14 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.96 [ 2.58 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 522295ISIN: INE663B01015INDUSTRY: IT Equipments & Peripherals

BSE   ` 581.35   Open: 570.75   Today's Range 569.00
583.00
+11.05 (+ 1.90 %) Prev Close: 570.30 52 Week Range 517.50
786.45
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
ACI Infocom Ltd. 2.241.300.0024.750.002026030.00-1.85
Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3970.10164.6930.0148684.12132.312026034220.81367.96
Aztec Fluids & Machin... 98.0042.305.45133.2817.9920260396.537.41
Bench Mark Infotech S... 185.1028.537.16264.1925.8620260360.5310.22
Benchmark Computer So... 38.8144.394.9326.647.8720260366.013.39
Bharat Global Develop... 76.8518.680.00778.180.0020260326.11-0.09
Brisk Technovision Lt... 76.8037.465.0815.3615.1220260330.051.02
Cerebra Integrated Te... 2.367.910.0028.600.002026035.95-71.65
Compuage Infocom Ltd. 0.9433.730.008.060.002025031.20-7.74
Computer Point Ltd. 3.1511.070.009.451050.002026030.000.01
Control Print Ltd. 583.90285.5927.26933.9021.42202603481.9643.60
DC Infotech and Commu... 328.0068.4912.93537.9225.36202603736.9721.21
D-Link (India) Ltd. 402.15150.2029.311427.8313.722026031565.70104.06
Ducon Infratechnologi... 1.293.360.1974.166.75202603419.4010.98
Dynacons Systems & So... 995.25262.9166.531267.6614.962026031424.2884.74
E2E Networks Ltd. 577.7584.110.0011876.510.00202603245.58-15.57
EPW India Ltd. 210.0037.418.98241.0723.38202603107.4610.31
Esconet Technologies ... 335.1564.724.55438.8573.71202603354.405.95
Showing Page : 1 of 2