Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 27, 2026 - 12:57PM >>   ABB 6485 [ 2.13 ]ACC 1146.3 [ -1.80 ]AMBUJA CEM 353.55 [ -2.25 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2294.2 [ -1.24 ]AXIS BANK 1222.5 [ -0.20 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10337 [ 2.49 ]BANKOFBARODA 232.75 [ 0.43 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1967 [ 2.61 ]BHEL 398.1 [ 1.04 ]BPCL 292.6 [ 0.90 ]BRITANIAINDS 4559.85 [ -0.22 ]CIPLA 1364 [ 0.81 ]COAL INDIA 403.2 [ -0.32 ]COLGATEPALMO 1616.25 [ -0.05 ]DABUR INDIA 358.6 [ -0.11 ]DLF 672.4 [ 1.52 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1322 [ 1.46 ]GAIL 168.2 [ 0.12 ]GRASIM INDS 2905.05 [ -1.52 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1407.35 [ -0.75 ]HDFC BANK 685.3 [ -0.42 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5266.15 [ 1.29 ]HIND.UNILEV 1793.2 [ -1.47 ]HINDALCO 891.25 [ 0.25 ]ICICI BANK 1386 [ -1.14 ]INDIANHOTELS 805.05 [ 1.46 ]INDUSINDBANK 849.85 [ 0.96 ]INFOSYS 1161.2 [ -0.33 ]ITC LTD 258.1 [ -0.88 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1050.9 [ 1.54 ]KOTAK BANK 443.05 [ 0.46 ]L&T 3692.7 [ 0.43 ]LUPIN 1959.25 [ 0.47 ]MAH&MAH 2854 [ 0.14 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11441.75 [ 2.16 ]MTNL 23.07 [ 1.23 ]NESTLE 1173.7 [ 0.49 ]NIIT 76.91 [ 2.85 ]NMDC 67.8 [ 1.88 ]NTPC 306.45 [ 2.15 ]ONGC 226.95 [ -0.57 ]PNB 121.05 [ 0.25 ]POWER GRID 252.5 [ 2.39 ]RIL 1196.05 [ -0.50 ]SBI 955.15 [ -0.51 ]SESA GOA 228.95 [ 0.55 ]SHIPPINGCORP 248.55 [ 0.73 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1764.9 [ 1.26 ]TATA CHEM 600.7 [ 0.92 ]TATA GLOBAL 987.55 [ 5.44 ]TATA MOTORS 264 [ 0.38 ]TATA STEEL 171.4 [ 0.94 ]TATAPOWERCOM 341.05 [ 0.66 ]TCS 2500.35 [ -1.41 ]TECH MAHINDR 1785.6 [ -0.69 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11113 [ -0.53 ]UNITED SPIRI 1273.35 [ 0.75 ]WIPRO 186.9 [ -1.11 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.48 [ 1.84 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 526628ISIN: INE863E01015INDUSTRY: Amusement Parks/Recreation

BSE   ` 39.00   Open: 39.00   Today's Range 39.00
39.00
+0.00 (+ 0.00 %) Prev Close: 39.00 52 Week Range 31.00
63.50
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Ajwa Fun World & Reso... 39.0074.0777.0624.920.512026030.0049.24
Complete Sports and M... 169.0023.488.84347.4619.11202603117.0918.18
Delta Corp Ltd. 72.3576.183.191937.3222.72202603688.4685.29
Hanman Fit Ltd. 3.211.490.003.370.002026030.21-0.10
Imagicaaworld Enterta... 41.4822.650.012444.604148.00202603373.850.64
Nicco Parks & Resorts... 69.3423.450.00324.510.0020260366.35-2.73
Silverstorm Parks and... 113.0061.558.38256.2513.4820260343.5819.01
South Asian Enterpris... 51.288.010.0020.510.002026030.36-0.15
Surya Funcity Ltd. 0.00152.527.240.000.0020230310.073.43
Wonderla Holidays Ltd. 482.05294.6612.883058.7637.42202603518.7781.73