Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 27, 2026 - 2:51PM >>   ABB 6486 [ 2.14 ]ACC 1162 [ -0.45 ]AMBUJA CEM 352.7 [ -2.49 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2296.2 [ -1.15 ]AXIS BANK 1216.85 [ -0.67 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10287 [ 1.99 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.85 [ 0.04 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1972 [ 2.87 ]BHEL 397.55 [ 0.90 ]BPCL 292.3 [ 0.79 ]BRITANIAINDS 4549.65 [ -0.45 ]CIPLA 1340.8 [ -0.90 ]COAL INDIA 399.55 [ -1.22 ]COLGATEPALMO 1605.4 [ -0.72 ]DABUR INDIA 360.05 [ 0.29 ]DLF 669.25 [ 1.05 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1316 [ 1.00 ]GAIL 167.6 [ -0.24 ]GRASIM INDS 2905.9 [ -1.49 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1415.9 [ -0.15 ]HDFC BANK 681.4 [ -0.99 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5241.6 [ 0.82 ]HIND.UNILEV 1804.15 [ -0.87 ]HINDALCO 885.35 [ -0.41 ]ICICI BANK 1385 [ -1.21 ]INDIANHOTELS 807.35 [ 1.75 ]INDUSINDBANK 841.4 [ -0.04 ]INFOSYS 1160 [ -0.43 ]ITC LTD 256.8 [ -1.38 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1044.25 [ 0.89 ]KOTAK BANK 441.9 [ 0.20 ]L&T 3679.55 [ 0.07 ]LUPIN 1948.7 [ -0.07 ]MAH&MAH 2856.8 [ 0.24 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11352.45 [ 1.36 ]MTNL 22.9 [ 0.48 ]NESTLE 1172.4 [ 0.38 ]NIIT 75.85 [ 1.43 ]NMDC 67.33 [ 1.17 ]NTPC 303.8 [ 1.27 ]ONGC 227.2 [ -0.46 ]PNB 120.8 [ 0.04 ]POWER GRID 252.75 [ 2.49 ]RIL 1191.8 [ -0.85 ]SBI 950.9 [ -0.95 ]SESA GOA 227.1 [ -0.26 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.95 [ -0.73 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1761.05 [ 1.04 ]TATA CHEM 601.8 [ 1.10 ]TATA GLOBAL 992.1 [ 5.93 ]TATA MOTORS 262.1 [ -0.34 ]TATA STEEL 170.7 [ 0.53 ]TATAPOWERCOM 338.9 [ 0.03 ]TCS 2505.1 [ -1.22 ]TECH MAHINDR 1796.3 [ -0.09 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11165 [ -0.06 ]UNITED SPIRI 1262.7 [ -0.09 ]WIPRO 188.2 [ -0.42 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.69 [ 0.61 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 526523ISIN: INE315L01029INDUSTRY: Mining/Minerals

BSE   ` 0.33   Open: 0.33   Today's Range 0.33
0.33
+0.00 (+ 0.00 %) Prev Close: 0.33 52 Week Range 0.33
0.48
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
20 Microns Ltd. 187.60142.1618.94661.979.91202603953.8366.83
Anmol India Ltd. 11.2221.961.9963.865.652026031416.5711.31
Ashapura Minechem Ltd. 423.40183.2942.024044.5710.082026035237.13401.42
ASI Industries Ltd. 22.2940.862.52200.788.85202603149.4122.69
Bharat Coking Coal Lt... 31.1012.260.2814483.27113.0920260313644.78128.28
Caliber Mining and Lo... 516.00105.4024.153373.3921.362026031677.66157.90
Coal India Ltd. 400.20207.2350.46246632.397.93202603168400.2931094.29
Deccan Gold Mines Ltd. 167.7524.400.003303.870.0020260314.20-52.60
Ennore Coke Ltd. 2.05-119.690.003.180.002017032.70-33.62
Foundry Fuel Products... 5.95-1.940.004.770.002026030.00-0.26
Ganesha Ecoverse Ltd. 21.5514.500.0053.000.002026030.36-5.21
Goa Carbon Ltd. 401.00177.080.00366.960.00202603696.42-48.23
Gravita India Ltd. 1348.20346.5751.329950.8626.272026034265.27378.80
Greenearth Resources ... 0.24-9.330.006.970.002019030.06-8.60
Gujarat Mineral Devel... 436.35227.5430.0813875.9314.502026032284.77956.67
Insilco Ltd. 8.365.300.0052.430.002026030.00-2.76
Jay Energy and S. Ene... 0.331.860.001.120.002017030.00-0.07
Kabra Commercial Ltd. 24.5579.730.107.22247.9820260313.350.03
Showing Page : 1 of 2