Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 - 1:03PM >>   ABB 6452.6 [ -1.19 ]ACC 1134.4 [ -1.62 ]AMBUJA CEM 351.15 [ -1.33 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2313.95 [ 0.66 ]AXIS BANK 1221.65 [ -0.36 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10495.9 [ 1.20 ]BANKOFBARODA 241.15 [ -0.14 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1980 [ 0.30 ]BHEL 392.8 [ -2.28 ]BPCL 284.85 [ -1.28 ]BRITANIAINDS 4606.5 [ -1.74 ]CIPLA 1375.15 [ 1.34 ]COAL INDIA 388.25 [ -1.33 ]COLGATEPALMO 1586.15 [ -2.68 ]DABUR INDIA 368.5 [ -0.18 ]DLF 692.95 [ -0.20 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1359.4 [ 1.56 ]GAIL 168 [ 1.76 ]GRASIM INDS 2962.15 [ 1.61 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1441.8 [ 2.15 ]HDFC BANK 694.9 [ 1.45 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5175.1 [ 1.33 ]HIND.UNILEV 1858.25 [ 0.07 ]HINDALCO 888.5 [ 0.33 ]ICICI BANK 1402.95 [ 1.24 ]INDIANHOTELS 822.6 [ 1.68 ]INDUSINDBANK 848.25 [ -2.32 ]INFOSYS 1175.8 [ 2.83 ]ITC LTD 265.2 [ 0.59 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1063.45 [ 0.23 ]KOTAK BANK 461.75 [ 1.04 ]L&T 3861.95 [ 0.52 ]LUPIN 2011.75 [ 0.69 ]MAH&MAH 2890.3 [ -0.33 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11431.25 [ -0.03 ]MTNL 22.22 [ -0.98 ]NESTLE 1177.95 [ -1.01 ]NIIT 67.86 [ -3.32 ]NMDC 67.52 [ -0.21 ]NTPC 316.3 [ 2.33 ]ONGC 225.3 [ -0.04 ]PNB 123.85 [ -0.04 ]POWER GRID 266.1 [ 2.19 ]RIL 1157.9 [ -0.93 ]SBI 966.7 [ -1.36 ]SESA GOA 236.3 [ 0.60 ]SHIPPINGCORP 246.65 [ -2.82 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1804 [ 2.33 ]TATA CHEM 597.05 [ -0.92 ]TATA GLOBAL 1020.35 [ 0.03 ]TATA MOTORS 265.5 [ -0.19 ]TATA STEEL 167.8 [ -1.00 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346.4 [ 0.64 ]TCS 2519 [ 1.55 ]TECH MAHINDR 1801.15 [ 1.73 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11099.5 [ -1.02 ]UNITED SPIRI 1341.4 [ 3.99 ]WIPRO 196.4 [ 3.34 ]ZEETELEFILMS 67.09 [ -4.77 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 504351ISIN: INE507F01023INDUSTRY: IT Consulting & Software

BSE   ` 1.24   Open: 1.15   Today's Range 1.15
1.24
+0.05 (+ 4.03 %) Prev Close: 1.19 52 Week Range 1.03
2.83
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
3C IT Solutions & Tel... 19.3522.060.9611.6520.2620260358.470.58
3i Infotech Ltd. 19.2518.691.71399.4411.27202603693.3635.46
63 Moons Technologies... 952.45760.500.004388.750.00202603211.59-22.43
AAA Technologies Ltd. 118.4224.821.61151.8973.6420260320.382.06
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 161.00123.514.72322.0434.08202603103.469.45
Accedere Ltd. 42.8511.231.4519.4229.632026034.150.66
ACCEL Ltd. 9.8611.750.9356.7710.65202603164.335.33
AccelerateBS India Lt... 137.0011.651.8847.1072.952026036.920.65
Accelya Solutions Ind... 940.50211.2563.901403.8114.72202606532.2795.38
Ace Alpha Tech Ltd. 158.0039.388.66277.4218.2620260324.2315.20
ACE Software Exports ... 187.9073.922.63312.1671.3920260356.814.37
Adjia Technologies Lt... 64.5024.290.005.680.002026030.00-0.13
Advent Computer Servi... 2.828.810.004.590.002020030.00-0.19
AION-TECH Solutions L... 40.1757.991.53209.9426.20202603135.038.02
Ajel Ltd. 6.2911.580.007.330.0020260313.67-0.44
All e Technologies Lt... 113.5083.5712.74229.208.91202603137.8725.72
Allied Digital Servic... 106.14110.515.09601.2920.87202603967.9128.81
Alphalogic Techsys Lt... 36.008.590.80225.4045.2020260350.554.99
Showing Page : 1 of 17