Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1163 [ -2.01 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.78 [ -7.21 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.48 [ -5.70 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1255.6 [ -2.05 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532623ISIN: INE605F01017INDUSTRY: Trading

BSE   ` 5.00   Open: 5.00   Today's Range 5.00
5.00
+0.00 (+ 0.00 %) Prev Close: 5.00 52 Week Range 4.99
7.50
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
A F Enterprises Ltd. 1.7522.150.093.4018.822024038.500.18
AA Plus Tradelink Ltd. 0.781.810.0218.9742.392026038.110.45
Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 30.9646.942.21130.7714.00202603462.409.35
ABM International Ltd. 49.1912.930.0046.280.0020260354.46-2.15
Ace Men Engg Works Lt... 107.4551.910.13138.77852.7820260310.870.16
Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2477.00586.4069.01335239.9735.90202603100468.619339.47
Adhiraj Distributors ... 250.0010.560.07392.133731.342024030.000.11
Agrimony Commodities ... 6.5710.870.177.4839.822021030.000.19
AKG Exim Ltd. 9.2516.860.1129.3981.1420260387.010.36
Alna Trading & Export... 28.95100.650.910.5831.812026032.110.02
Alstone Textiles (Ind... 0.161.050.00100.4035.562026030.002.88
Ambassador Intra Hold... 26.6021.120.005.560.002026034.33-0.09
Ambitious Plastomac C... 8.97-0.800.265.2134.3720260311.100.15
Amrapali Industries L... 35.499.602.43182.4614.6120260348417.9112.49
Amraworld Agrico Ltd. 0.470.870.005.650.002026030.00-1.09
Anik Industries Ltd. 40.15139.250.00111.430.00202603144.06-0.77
Aptus Pharma Ltd. 491.5013.612.69842.92182.5120260346.574.62
Arvaya Healthcare Ltd. 102.7512.580.15493.42703.772026039.110.70
Showing Page : 1 of 14