Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1158.55 [ -2.38 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.82 [ -7.05 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.49 [ -5.69 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1250.45 [ -2.45 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 542830ISIN: INE335Y01020INDUSTRY: Travel Agen. / Tourism Deve. / Amusement Park

BSE   ` 441.30   Open: 451.30   Today's Range 437.70
452.90
-10.00 ( -2.27 %) Prev Close: 451.30 52 Week Range 437.70
735.60
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Autoriders Internatio... 213.95171.2525.9774.478.24202603100.599.04
BLS International Ser... 208.2264.7316.688573.2712.482026032998.22686.71
Easy Trip Planners Lt... 5.572.170.002025.730.00202603535.70-39.44
Ecos (India) Mobility... 99.9246.589.60599.5210.41202603808.1657.58
Fly-Hi Maritime Trave... 42.4814.135.9460.247.1520260362.048.43
Growington Ventures I... 0.451.170.0728.906.26202603131.834.62
Helloji Holidays Ltd. 111.0049.533.6538.0730.3920260327.661.25
Indian Railway Cateri... 441.4057.9817.4235312.0025.342026035214.861393.45
International Travel ... 264.25231.3523.12211.2511.43202603231.6318.48
Landmark Global Learn... 8.9036.950.0018.340.0020260318.31-7.31
LE Travenues Technolo... 146.5847.261.636467.9789.672026031228.0472.13
LGT Global Hospitalit... 33.0041.419.8630.933.35202603136.999.24
Naturewings Holidays ... 68.0039.194.9021.4913.8920260330.271.55
Sailani Tours N Trave... 7.2616.340.523.4213.9320260321.520.25
Shree OSFM E-Mobility... 45.8054.664.9270.559.31202603152.517.58
Thomas Cook (India) L... 88.3755.484.654157.1919.002026038398.17218.85
Trade Wings Ltd. 541.00-33.457.98162.3067.80202603262.112.39
Travels & Rentals Ltd. 7.5021.331.5116.024.9820250311.453.22
Showing Page : 1 of 2