Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 28, 2026 - 2:51PM >>   ABB 6510 [ -0.49 ]ACC 1138.15 [ -0.37 ]AMBUJA CEM 350.95 [ 0.33 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2287 [ -0.15 ]AXIS BANK 1216.3 [ 0.84 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10489 [ 1.08 ]BANKOFBARODA 232.25 [ -0.32 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1959.7 [ -0.93 ]BHEL 405.6 [ 1.65 ]BPCL 287.7 [ -2.57 ]BRITANIAINDS 4573.3 [ 0.29 ]CIPLA 1365.7 [ 1.16 ]COAL INDIA 394.4 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1610.7 [ 0.32 ]DABUR INDIA 361.1 [ 0.31 ]DLF 669 [ -0.15 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1333.4 [ 2.18 ]GAIL 165.55 [ -0.27 ]GRASIM INDS 2908.1 [ -0.25 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1391.05 [ -1.76 ]HDFC BANK 685.5 [ 0.81 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5327 [ 2.04 ]HIND.UNILEV 1815.6 [ -0.24 ]HINDALCO 891.35 [ -0.24 ]ICICI BANK 1378.6 [ -0.71 ]INDIANHOTELS 809.95 [ -0.25 ]INDUSINDBANK 850.2 [ 2.31 ]INFOSYS 1114 [ -4.13 ]ITC LTD 258.2 [ -0.69 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1057.2 [ -0.26 ]KOTAK BANK 441.95 [ -0.20 ]L&T 3813.45 [ 3.91 ]LUPIN 1971.55 [ 0.64 ]MAH&MAH 2877 [ 0.59 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11576 [ 1.06 ]MTNL 22.7 [ -0.57 ]NESTLE 1166 [ -0.85 ]NIIT 69.92 [ -7.81 ]NMDC 67.27 [ -1.72 ]NTPC 303.25 [ 0.08 ]ONGC 224.25 [ -2.07 ]PNB 121.05 [ 0.04 ]POWER GRID 251.95 [ 0.18 ]RIL 1159.1 [ -3.41 ]SBI 958.85 [ 1.45 ]SESA GOA 231.6 [ 2.48 ]SHIPPINGCORP 243.45 [ -0.37 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1761.9 [ 0.11 ]TATA CHEM 600 [ 0.24 ]TATA GLOBAL 999.35 [ 0.04 ]TATA MOTORS 263.5 [ 0.80 ]TATA STEEL 168.3 [ -1.87 ]TATAPOWERCOM 335.95 [ -0.44 ]TCS 2450.7 [ -1.97 ]TECH MAHINDR 1786.6 [ -1.13 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11178.7 [ -0.15 ]UNITED SPIRI 1222 [ -3.40 ]WIPRO 184.65 [ -1.26 ]ZEETELEFILMS 68.05 [ 5.41 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: ISIN: INE0BJO01010INDUSTRY: Telecom Services

BSE   ` 1413.65   Open: 1358.00   Today's Range 1356.40
1415.00
+294.65 (+ 20.84 %) Prev Close: 1119.00 52 Week Range 0.00
0.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Accord Synergy Ltd. 161.6039.453.4562.5746.8820260336.821.33
Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1955.10260.8743.811191351.9144.63202603210972.8026695.20
Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1650.60152.9534.6682530.0047.622026039353.801733.20
Cistro Telelink Ltd. 1.070.910.005.490.002026030.12-0.14
City Online Services ... 9.00-1.420.004.650.002026037.72-0.47
GTL Ltd. 6.03-325.7537.0394.850.16202603224.37582.55
Jio Platforms Ltd. 1402.50373.6232.651291566.5742.96202603146885.3030064.30
Mahanagar Telephone N... 22.77-488.930.001434.510.00202603956.37-3107.24
Nettlinx Ltd. 11.0624.960.0026.740.0020260320.95-5.17
Nu Tek India Ltd. 0.3529.020.005.410.0020180336.61-32.60
Quadrant Televentures... 0.68-46.810.0041.630.00202603209.53-23.30
RailTel Corporation o... 228.8072.5210.797343.0721.202026034277.48346.32
Rama Telecom Ltd. 81.0031.354.19106.9119.3420250341.765.53
Reliance Communicatio... 0.84-373.790.00232.300.00202603314.00-11125.00
STL Networks Ltd. 34.1715.940.001668.420.00202603958.96-99.11
Tata Communications L... 1683.80125.2935.1348012.1447.9420260324802.721001.57
Tata Teleservices (Ma... 40.03-102.590.007825.580.002026031160.23-215.30
Uniinfo Telecom Servi... 10.9429.880.0011.700.0020260343.52-1.20
Showing Page : 1 of 2