Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 29, 2026 >>   ABB 6530 [ -0.93 ]ACC 1153.05 [ 1.11 ]AMBUJA CEM 355.9 [ 1.45 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2298.7 [ 0.60 ]AXIS BANK 1226.1 [ 0.50 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10371 [ -1.04 ]BANKOFBARODA 241.5 [ 4.23 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1974 [ 1.23 ]BHEL 401.95 [ -0.75 ]BPCL 288.55 [ 0.54 ]BRITANIAINDS 4688 [ 2.58 ]CIPLA 1357 [ -0.22 ]COAL INDIA 393.5 [ 0.15 ]COLGATEPALMO 1629.9 [ 1.74 ]DABUR INDIA 369.15 [ 2.26 ]DLF 694.35 [ 3.79 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1338.5 [ 0.23 ]GAIL 165.1 [ 0.06 ]GRASIM INDS 2915.2 [ 0.01 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1411.5 [ 0.82 ]HDFC BANK 685 [ -0.13 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5107 [ -3.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1857 [ 2.43 ]HINDALCO 885.6 [ -0.72 ]ICICI BANK 1385.7 [ 0.83 ]INDIANHOTELS 809 [ 0.25 ]INDUSINDBANK 868.4 [ 1.94 ]INFOSYS 1143.45 [ 1.81 ]ITC LTD 263.65 [ 1.80 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1061 [ 0.89 ]KOTAK BANK 457 [ 3.86 ]L&T 3842.1 [ 0.98 ]LUPIN 1998 [ 1.37 ]MAH&MAH 2900 [ 1.05 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11435 [ -1.00 ]MTNL 22.44 [ -1.15 ]NESTLE 1190 [ 1.88 ]NIIT 70.19 [ 0.96 ]NMDC 67.66 [ 0.24 ]NTPC 309.1 [ 2.32 ]ONGC 225.4 [ 0.45 ]PNB 123.9 [ 3.21 ]POWER GRID 260.4 [ 3.70 ]RIL 1168.75 [ 0.88 ]SBI 980 [ 2.43 ]SESA GOA 234.9 [ 0.82 ]SHIPPINGCORP 253.8 [ 3.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1762.95 [ 0.28 ]TATA CHEM 602.6 [ 0.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 1020 [ 2.29 ]TATA MOTORS 266 [ 0.93 ]TATA STEEL 169.5 [ 0.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 344.2 [ 2.62 ]TCS 2480.5 [ 0.92 ]TECH MAHINDR 1770.5 [ -0.20 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11214.4 [ 0.52 ]UNITED SPIRI 1289.9 [ 4.96 ]WIPRO 190.05 [ 3.20 ]ZEETELEFILMS 70.45 [ 2.01 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 543985ISIN: INE07K301024INDUSTRY: IT Enabled Services

BSE   ` 161.45   Open: 164.20   Today's Range 158.70
164.35
+0.05 (+ 0.03 %) Prev Close: 161.40 52 Week Range 146.85
405.10
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
ACE Engitech Ltd. 65.46-2.970.005.620.002026030.00-0.29
ACS Technologies Ltd. 59.8822.681.40363.7242.71202603264.248.52
Adroit Infotech Ltd. 12.7614.350.6070.5021.3720260348.663.30
Aegeus Technologies L... 113.0021.094.8094.6323.5620260340.944.02
AeonX Digital Technol... 114.00111.710.0052.440.0020260359.31-0.62
Airan Ltd. 13.8713.020.97173.4014.37202603112.2412.07
Alldigi Tech Ltd. 810.10176.5953.961234.4615.01202603598.6882.23
Aurum Proptech Ltd. 209.0858.370.202014.381061.32202603381.091.90
Avio Smart Market Sta... 5.551.170.19169.0428.49202603103.965.94
BGIL Films & Technolo... 6.5516.900.097.4275.292026031.020.10
BLS E-Services Ltd. 147.0529.783.162672.0946.482026031117.7957.50
BNR Udyog Ltd. 32.2432.260.009.670.002026031.34-0.53
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 28.5034.850.0028.510.00202603116.51-30.80
CES Ltd. 0.4461.848.111.600.05202503522.1229.52
Creative Newtech Ltd. 1202.40251.2141.201805.6129.182026032704.6261.87
eClerx Services Ltd. 1660.60290.0275.0915618.0622.122026034117.03706.21
eMudhra Ltd. 353.45113.9413.022926.9827.15202603701.58107.79
Enfuse Solutions Ltd. 132.6022.260.00117.320.0020260358.12-15.41
Showing Page : 1 of 4