Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 27, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6542 [ 3.02 ]ACC 1142.35 [ -2.14 ]AMBUJA CEM 349.8 [ -3.29 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2290.4 [ -1.40 ]AXIS BANK 1206.2 [ -1.53 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10377 [ 2.89 ]BANKOFBARODA 233 [ 0.54 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1978 [ 3.18 ]BHEL 399 [ 1.27 ]BPCL 295.3 [ 1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4560 [ -0.22 ]CIPLA 1350 [ -0.22 ]COAL INDIA 398.7 [ -1.43 ]COLGATEPALMO 1605.5 [ -0.71 ]DABUR INDIA 360 [ 0.28 ]DLF 670 [ 1.16 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1305 [ 0.15 ]GAIL 166 [ -1.19 ]GRASIM INDS 2914.5 [ -1.20 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1416 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 680 [ -1.19 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5220.35 [ 0.41 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 893.5 [ 0.51 ]ICICI BANK 1388.5 [ -0.96 ]INDIANHOTELS 812 [ 2.33 ]INDUSINDBANK 831 [ -1.28 ]INFOSYS 1161.95 [ -0.26 ]ITC LTD 260 [ -0.15 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1060 [ 2.42 ]KOTAK BANK 442.85 [ 0.42 ]L&T 3670 [ -0.19 ]LUPIN 1959.05 [ 0.46 ]MAH&MAH 2860 [ 0.35 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11454.85 [ 2.28 ]MTNL 22.83 [ 0.18 ]NESTLE 1176 [ 0.68 ]NIIT 75.72 [ 1.26 ]NMDC 68.45 [ 2.85 ]NTPC 303 [ 1.00 ]ONGC 229 [ 0.33 ]PNB 121 [ 0.21 ]POWER GRID 251.5 [ 1.99 ]RIL 1200 [ -0.17 ]SBI 945.1 [ -1.55 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.35 [ -0.97 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1760 [ 0.98 ]TATA CHEM 598.55 [ 0.55 ]TATA GLOBAL 999 [ 6.66 ]TATA MOTORS 261.4 [ -0.61 ]TATA STEEL 171.5 [ 1.00 ]TATAPOWERCOM 337.45 [ -0.40 ]TCS 2500 [ -1.42 ]TECH MAHINDR 1807 [ 0.50 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11195 [ 0.21 ]UNITED SPIRI 1269.65 [ 0.45 ]WIPRO 187 [ -1.06 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.56 [ 0.40 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 544224ISIN: INE0OXY01013INDUSTRY: Logistics - Warehousing/Supply Chain/Others

BSE   ` 1315.00   Open: 1343.90   Today's Range 1265.00
1343.90
-2.65 ( -0.20 %) Prev Close: 1317.65 52 Week Range 637.85
1711.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Accuracy Shipping Ltd. 3.988.310.2659.9215.30202603670.583.92
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1200.10188.0325.5942123.5146.902026038333.21898.15
Afcom Holdings Ltd. 1315.00190.2446.763427.9528.12202603583.11121.90
Allcargo Global Ltd. 10.670.000.001048.630.0000.000.00
Allcargo Logistics Lt... 9.063.920.051356.99169.662026032058.008.00
Amiable Logistic (Ind... 65.0057.005.4911.3611.8520260319.020.96
Apana Logistics Ltd. 17.3811.481.7730.439.8020250321.443.11
Apollo TriCoat Tubes ... 1059.7573.0322.976443.2846.142022032732.11139.65
Arshiya Ltd. 0.79-13.130.0020.810.0020250314.95-1094.46
Ashapura Logistics Lt... 60.00102.786.6581.349.02202603318.589.02
Ashwini Container Mov... 147.0023.609.37220.5015.68202603129.1914.06
Asian Warehousing Ltd. 32.6075.600.6711.3748.732026031.790.23
Asis Logistics Ltd. 6.90-147.030.005.190.002019034.58-5.34
AVG Logistics Ltd. 163.63150.3513.99306.1211.70202603578.6026.17
BlackBuck Ltd. 570.1080.348.8010389.5464.80202603651.97160.34
BLT Logistics Ltd. 28.0043.578.0113.433.5020260356.223.84
Blue Water Logistics ... 535.8086.4322.92589.3823.38202603386.0225.21
Brace Port Logistics ... 55.0038.003.9262.1614.0320260361.634.43
Showing Page : 1 of 6