Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1158.55 [ -2.38 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.82 [ -7.05 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.49 [ -5.69 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1250.45 [ -2.45 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 544962ISIN: INE580P01029INDUSTRY: E-Commerce/E-Retail

BSE   ` 20.73   Open: 21.66   Today's Range 20.20
21.99
-0.92 ( -4.44 %) Prev Close: 21.65 52 Week Range 20.20
33.31
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Acetech E-Commerce Lt... 131.0042.646.27214.6320.8820260382.7610.28
AceVector Ltd. 20.692.050.001125.920.00202603510.38-60.78
Add-Shop E-Retail Ltd. 5.3340.330.3715.0914.33202603155.201.05
Ahasolar Technologies... 60.2048.590.6718.5690.3920260391.970.21
Brainbees Solutions L... 163.0691.750.008513.210.002026038547.94-140.22
CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2820.30522.6545.8713710.8661.48202603779.27223.00
Digidrive Distributor... 17.0870.571.4065.8612.2420260346.155.38
Eternal Ltd. 317.4032.250.38306302.13837.0320260354364.00366.00
Fone4 Communications ... 4.094.900.0010.200.0020260351.41-3.55
FSN E-Commerce Ventur... 319.305.300.7091469.45458.6320260310022.35199.44
Intrasoft Technologie... 99.95166.058.14163.0412.28202603534.2213.28
JLA Infraville Shoppe... 2.1511.750.001.400.002025030.00-0.16
Macfos Ltd. 945.8098.1624.75979.7138.21202603308.7725.64
Macobs Technologies L... 192.0031.643.22188.0759.7220260341.373.15
Meesho Ltd. 214.909.200.0099474.310.0020260312626.35-1357.74
Nandani Creation Ltd. 27.4831.090.8862.1731.33202603112.641.98
Net Avenue Technologi... 5.252.250.0011.260.0020250327.11-4.16
Olympia Industries Lt... 24.1792.362.9914.568.08202603314.761.80
Showing Page : 1 of 2