Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 29, 2026 >>   ABB 6530 [ -0.93 ]ACC 1153.05 [ 1.11 ]AMBUJA CEM 355.9 [ 1.45 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2298.7 [ 0.60 ]AXIS BANK 1226.1 [ 0.50 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10371 [ -1.04 ]BANKOFBARODA 241.5 [ 4.23 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1974 [ 1.23 ]BHEL 401.95 [ -0.75 ]BPCL 288.55 [ 0.54 ]BRITANIAINDS 4688 [ 2.58 ]CIPLA 1357 [ -0.22 ]COAL INDIA 393.5 [ 0.15 ]COLGATEPALMO 1629.9 [ 1.74 ]DABUR INDIA 369.15 [ 2.26 ]DLF 694.35 [ 3.79 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1338.5 [ 0.23 ]GAIL 165.1 [ 0.06 ]GRASIM INDS 2915.2 [ 0.01 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1411.5 [ 0.82 ]HDFC BANK 685 [ -0.13 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5107 [ -3.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1857 [ 2.43 ]HINDALCO 885.6 [ -0.72 ]ICICI BANK 1385.7 [ 0.83 ]INDIANHOTELS 809 [ 0.25 ]INDUSINDBANK 868.4 [ 1.94 ]INFOSYS 1143.45 [ 1.81 ]ITC LTD 263.65 [ 1.80 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1061 [ 0.89 ]KOTAK BANK 457 [ 3.86 ]L&T 3842.1 [ 0.98 ]LUPIN 1998 [ 1.37 ]MAH&MAH 2900 [ 1.05 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11435 [ -1.00 ]MTNL 22.44 [ -1.15 ]NESTLE 1190 [ 1.88 ]NIIT 70.19 [ 0.96 ]NMDC 67.66 [ 0.24 ]NTPC 309.1 [ 2.32 ]ONGC 225.4 [ 0.45 ]PNB 123.9 [ 3.21 ]POWER GRID 260.4 [ 3.70 ]RIL 1168.75 [ 0.88 ]SBI 980 [ 2.43 ]SESA GOA 234.9 [ 0.82 ]SHIPPINGCORP 253.8 [ 3.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1762.95 [ 0.28 ]TATA CHEM 602.6 [ 0.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 1020 [ 2.29 ]TATA MOTORS 266 [ 0.93 ]TATA STEEL 169.5 [ 0.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 344.2 [ 2.62 ]TCS 2480.5 [ 0.92 ]TECH MAHINDR 1770.5 [ -0.20 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11214.4 [ 0.52 ]UNITED SPIRI 1289.9 [ 4.96 ]WIPRO 190.05 [ 3.20 ]ZEETELEFILMS 70.45 [ 2.01 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

ISIN: INE0U7V01015INDUSTRY: Aerospace & Defense

NSE   ` 141.95   Open: 146.35   Today's Range 141.00
148.10
-3.70 ( -2.61 %) Prev Close: 145.65 52 Week Range 138.70
714.35
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Apollo Micro Systems ... 421.5537.463.1615062.21133.39202603904.32112.92
Apsis Aerocom Ltd. 515.7540.586.23621.5882.7720260330.657.51
Astra Microwave Produ... 1578.70139.4420.3214988.9777.682026031162.80192.97
Avantel Ltd. 136.1612.930.563618.80241.42202603222.8714.99
AXISCADES Technologie... 1999.00167.5816.918502.44118.222026031158.9571.92
Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1011.00118.9411.4737059.4788.172026032441.79420.34
Bharat Electronics Lt... 370.0034.248.29270461.8244.6220260327610.116062.00
C2C Advanced Systems ... 141.95132.9411.01236.2212.89202603145.6418.33
CFF Fluid Control Ltd. 962.05135.9320.131873.5147.80202603208.7439.20
Data Patterns (India)... 4021.50314.0248.4722513.9582.96202603924.77271.37
DCX Systems Ltd. 137.27135.060.001529.000.00202603743.34-7.71
Digilogic Systems Ltd. 204.4537.333.60591.9056.7520260377.4310.43
Garden Reach Shipbuil... 1923.20244.3465.2922030.6429.462026037002.16747.93
Global Defence Indust... 12.191649.670.001.870.0020260342.79-5.52
Hindustan Aeronautics... 4869.90637.27136.30325686.7435.7320260333088.829115.60
ideaForge Technology ... 676.40121.250.003363.390.00202603226.13-17.03
Krishna Defence and A... 1150.30137.2827.641719.4441.62202603244.7841.32
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Lt... 378.5082.657.027090.8253.942026031208.63131.47
Showing Page : 1 of 2