Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 27, 2026 - 9:09AM >>   ABB 6371.5 [ 0.34 ]ACC 1152.25 [ -1.29 ]AMBUJA CEM 368.4 [ 1.85 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2295.55 [ -1.18 ]AXIS BANK 1217.85 [ -0.58 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10071 [ -0.15 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.45 [ -0.13 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1921.85 [ 0.25 ]BHEL 398 [ 1.02 ]BPCL 291.3 [ 0.45 ]BRITANIAINDS 4565.05 [ -0.11 ]CIPLA 1348.8 [ -0.31 ]COAL INDIA 404 [ -0.12 ]COLGATEPALMO 1624.6 [ 0.47 ]DABUR INDIA 359.1 [ 0.03 ]DLF 658.15 [ -0.63 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1310 [ 0.54 ]GAIL 169 [ 0.60 ]GRASIM INDS 2934.95 [ -0.51 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1409.4 [ -0.61 ]HDFC BANK 689.4 [ 0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5259 [ 1.15 ]HIND.UNILEV 1817 [ -0.16 ]HINDALCO 889 [ 0.00 ]ICICI BANK 1398.9 [ -0.22 ]INDIANHOTELS 793.8 [ 0.04 ]INDUSINDBANK 845.9 [ 0.49 ]INFOSYS 1153 [ -1.03 ]ITC LTD 259.85 [ -0.21 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1036.05 [ 0.10 ]KOTAK BANK 442 [ 0.23 ]L&T 3677 [ 0.00 ]LUPIN 1950 [ 0.00 ]MAH&MAH 2856.3 [ 0.22 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11243.35 [ 0.39 ]MTNL 22.6 [ -0.83 ]NESTLE 1170 [ 0.17 ]NIIT 75.9 [ 1.50 ]NMDC 66.98 [ 0.65 ]NTPC 300.6 [ 0.20 ]ONGC 227.25 [ -0.44 ]PNB 121.6 [ 0.70 ]POWER GRID 246.6 [ 0.00 ]RIL 1195 [ -0.58 ]SBI 959.95 [ -0.01 ]SESA GOA 227.7 [ 0.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 248.35 [ 0.65 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1742.95 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 590.6 [ -0.78 ]TATA GLOBAL 962.7 [ 2.79 ]TATA MOTORS 263.9 [ 0.34 ]TATA STEEL 169.25 [ -0.32 ]TATAPOWERCOM 337.35 [ -0.43 ]TCS 2521.8 [ -0.56 ]TECH MAHINDR 1783.15 [ -0.83 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11150.75 [ -0.19 ]UNITED SPIRI 1238.65 [ -2.00 ]WIPRO 188.55 [ -0.24 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.28 [ -0.03 ] BSE NSE
Option : Category :
You can view the list of Top Gainers. As on 26 Oct 2026
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Samco Small Cap Fund .. 11.86002.24-3.03-7.8511.5717.310.000.000.00
Samco Small Cap Fund 11.70002.18-3.07-7.9511.2216.420.000.000.00
TRUSTMF Small Cap Fund 12.60001.69-3.52-6.94-0.4714.1316.670.000.00
Helios Small Cap Fund 10.54001.64-4.01-8.19-2.509.340.000.000.00
TRUSTMF Small Cap Fun.. 13.01001.64-3.56-6.87-0.1514.9318.380.000.00
Helios Small Cap Fund.. 10.69001.62-3.95-8.08-2.2010.210.000.000.00
ITI Small Cap Fund - .. 35.10901.61-4.33-8.79-2.6610.769.528.4021.73
ITI Small Cap Fund 31.05011.60-4.36-8.90-3.009.977.956.8419.86
Aditya Birla Sun Life.. 105.24731.48-4.34-8.52-3.145.236.483.9913.83
Aditya Birla Sun Life.. 91.53981.48-4.35-8.59-3.374.735.473.0012.71
Union Small Cap Fund .. 61.36001.29-4.74-8.69-2.837.2010.808.2714.83
Union Small Cap Fund 54.79001.28-4.75-8.79-3.116.629.587.0613.50
Groww Small Cap Fund .. 11.93791.25-5.02-8.310.0111.500.000.000.00
Groww Small Cap Fund 11.78231.24-5.05-8.44-0.4210.510.000.000.00
The Wealth Company Sm.. 10.80301.22-5.22-8.81-4.411.090.000.000.00
The Wealth Company Sm.. 10.68301.20-5.26-8.96-4.890.120.000.000.00
Invesco India Smallca.. 49.84001.14-3.73-7.55-3.547.004.367.1120.24
Invesco India Smallca.. 44.26001.12-3.74-7.64-3.826.343.055.7218.63
Mahindra Manulife Sma.. 21.93271.10-4.48-8.43-2.236.255.954.2318.19
Mahindra Manulife Sma.. 20.66001.09-4.50-8.53-2.555.554.532.7916.47