Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 12, 2026 >>   ABB 6869.1 [ 1.37 ]ACC 1124.95 [ -0.75 ]AMBUJA CEM 348.85 [ -0.33 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2335 [ -0.43 ]AXIS BANK 1256 [ -0.24 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10060 [ 2.79 ]BANKOFBARODA 235 [ -0.42 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1778 [ -1.58 ]BHEL 439.2 [ 1.48 ]BPCL 285 [ -0.84 ]BRITANIAINDS 4780 [ -0.85 ]CIPLA 1313.7 [ 0.80 ]COAL INDIA 404.4 [ -1.58 ]COLGATEPALMO 1770 [ -2.75 ]DABUR INDIA 376 [ -2.62 ]DLF 649 [ 0.39 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1230.5 [ 2.96 ]GAIL 167.5 [ 0.39 ]GRASIM INDS 2865.5 [ -1.02 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1220 [ 0.47 ]HDFC BANK 704.25 [ -0.40 ]HEROMOTOCORP 4926.1 [ 0.35 ]HIND.UNILEV 1822 [ -2.10 ]HINDALCO 884.7 [ -1.61 ]ICICI BANK 1345 [ -0.67 ]INDIANHOTELS 712 [ -0.46 ]INDUSINDBANK 852.9 [ -1.11 ]INFOSYS 1017 [ -0.69 ]ITC LTD 257.6 [ -3.23 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1022 [ 0.62 ]KOTAK BANK 443 [ 0.66 ]L&T 3629.9 [ -1.87 ]LUPIN 1946 [ -0.71 ]MAH&MAH 2815.45 [ 0.84 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11322.9 [ -0.63 ]MTNL 24.66 [ 7.59 ]NESTLE 1321.1 [ -0.90 ]NIIT 82.52 [ 0.50 ]NMDC 70.5 [ -2.03 ]NTPC 310.4 [ -0.23 ]ONGC 220 [ -0.50 ]PNB 116 [ -0.68 ]POWER GRID 249.25 [ -0.10 ]RIL 1159 [ -1.01 ]SBI 941 [ -1.78 ]SESA GOA 264.75 [ 0.47 ]SHIPPINGCORP 281.3 [ 1.39 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1759.1 [ 0.13 ]TATA CHEM 637.7 [ 8.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 958 [ 0.51 ]TATA MOTORS 284.1 [ 1.79 ]TATA STEEL 172.3 [ -0.75 ]TATAPOWERCOM 343.2 [ 0.37 ]TCS 2126.9 [ -1.67 ]TECH MAHINDR 1470 [ -3.10 ]ULTRATECHCEM 10554 [ -1.18 ]UNITED SPIRI 1349.5 [ -0.74 ]WIPRO 161.6 [ -0.68 ]ZEETELEFILMS 73.99 [ 5.56 ] BSE NSE
Option : Category :
You can view the list of Top Gainers. As on 12 Oct 2026
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Samco Small Cap Fund 12.56001.290.23-2.4116.6229.220.000.000.00
Samco Small Cap Fund .. 12.72001.270.23-2.3017.0230.190.000.000.00
DSP Small Cap Fund - .. 250.89701.26-0.38-2.561.6816.7917.766.3316.31
Helios Small Cap Fund 11.22001.26-0.70-3.771.3621.820.000.000.00
DSP Small Cap Fund 225.82801.25-0.39-2.641.4516.2716.705.3915.27
Helios Small Cap Fund.. 11.37001.25-0.69-3.641.7022.790.000.000.00
Union Small Cap Fund 59.40001.210.30-2.563.0020.5619.457.0715.04
Union Small Cap Fund .. 66.49001.200.31-2.483.2821.2220.768.2816.38
JM Small Cap Fund - D.. 11.83911.16-1.02-2.82-0.1126.9414.554.000.00
JM Small Cap Fund 11.39261.14-1.05-2.95-0.5125.9412.732.310.00
HSBC Small Cap Fund -.. 100.39461.05-0.88-3.012.1419.9612.020.9013.63
HSBC Small Cap Fund -.. 89.22591.04-0.90-3.101.8719.3410.89-0.1212.48
ITI Small Cap Fund - .. 37.66601.03-0.79-3.702.0323.1018.418.3222.70
ITI Small Cap Fund 33.32881.02-0.81-3.811.6822.2416.706.7520.81
Groww Small Cap Fund .. 12.93121.01-0.55-0.356.6625.170.000.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Life.. 112.74631.01-0.41-3.402.1518.4116.634.2614.45
Baroda BNP Paribas Sm.. 14.50411.01-0.21-2.90-0.2212.718.990.080.00
Baroda BNP Paribas Sm.. 13.92301.00-0.23-3.01-0.5412.007.63-1.140.00
Groww Small Cap Fund 12.77060.99-0.58-0.496.1824.050.000.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Life.. 98.09690.99-0.43-3.471.9117.8515.523.2613.31