Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 >>   ABB 6403 [ -1.94 ]ACC 1130.3 [ -1.97 ]AMBUJA CEM 348.5 [ -2.08 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2315 [ 0.71 ]AXIS BANK 1214.7 [ -0.93 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10350 [ -0.20 ]BANKOFBARODA 238.5 [ -1.24 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1970 [ -0.20 ]BHEL 387.35 [ -3.63 ]BPCL 284.3 [ -1.47 ]BRITANIAINDS 4620 [ -1.45 ]CIPLA 1380 [ 1.69 ]COAL INDIA 389.45 [ -1.03 ]COLGATEPALMO 1594.7 [ -2.16 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 690 [ -0.63 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1350.2 [ 0.87 ]GAIL 168 [ 1.76 ]GRASIM INDS 2963.45 [ 1.66 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1428 [ 1.17 ]HDFC BANK 692.3 [ 1.07 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5152.4 [ 0.89 ]HIND.UNILEV 1864 [ 0.38 ]HINDALCO 893 [ 0.84 ]ICICI BANK 1394 [ 0.60 ]INDIANHOTELS 814 [ 0.62 ]INDUSINDBANK 840 [ -3.27 ]INFOSYS 1182 [ 3.37 ]ITC LTD 265.6 [ 0.74 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1055.4 [ -0.53 ]KOTAK BANK 461 [ 0.88 ]L&T 3858 [ 0.41 ]LUPIN 2009 [ 0.55 ]MAH&MAH 2844 [ -1.93 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11413 [ -0.19 ]MTNL 22.34 [ -0.45 ]NESTLE 1170 [ -1.68 ]NIIT 66.79 [ -4.84 ]NMDC 67.21 [ -0.67 ]NTPC 316 [ 2.23 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.27 ]PNB 122.5 [ -1.13 ]POWER GRID 264.5 [ 1.57 ]RIL 1163.55 [ -0.44 ]SBI 961 [ -1.94 ]SESA GOA 237.5 [ 1.11 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.9 [ -3.51 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1778.25 [ 0.87 ]TATA CHEM 595.55 [ -1.17 ]TATA GLOBAL 1024.8 [ 0.47 ]TATA MOTORS 265.2 [ -0.30 ]TATA STEEL 167.7 [ -1.06 ]TATAPOWERCOM 345.1 [ 0.26 ]TCS 2496 [ 0.62 ]TECH MAHINDR 1792.2 [ 1.23 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11050.1 [ -1.47 ]UNITED SPIRI 1333 [ 3.34 ]WIPRO 198 [ 4.18 ]ZEETELEFILMS 66.47 [ -5.65 ] BSE NSE
Select Date (dd/mm/yyyy):
  
As on 30 Oct 2026 16:59:59 Hours IST
Contract Open Price (Rs.) High Price (Rs.) Low Price (Rs.) Close Price (Rs.) Volume Value (In Cr.) Open Interest Settle. Price (Rs.)
USDINR 06112695.3595.3595.3595.2700.00095.35
USDINR 13112695.4495.4495.4495.3200.00095.44
USDINR 20112695.5295.5295.5295.3700.00095.52
USDINR 26112695.4395.4395.4395.4100.00095.43
USDINR 04122695.6395.6395.6395.4700.00095.63
USDINR 11122695.6795.6795.6795.5300.00095.67
USDINR 29122695.6995.6995.6995.7100.00095.69
USDINR 27012795.9695.9695.9695.9800.00095.96
USDINR 24022796.2196.2196.2196.2200.00096.21
USDINR 29032796.5096.5096.5096.5000.00096.50
USDINR 28042796.7696.7696.7696.7600.00096.76
USDINR 27052796.9596.9596.9596.9400.00096.95
USDINR 28062797.1297.1297.1297.1200.00097.12
USDINR 28072797.2797.2797.2797.2700.00097.27
USDINR 27082797.3897.3897.3897.4000.00097.38
USDINR 28092797.4997.4997.4997.5100.00097.49
USDINR 27102797.5697.5697.56102.1100.00097.56
Total00.0001637.90
RBI Reference Rate 95.3688(As On 29/10/2026)