Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 - 11:54AM >>   ABB 6449.2 [ -1.24 ]ACC 1139.95 [ -1.14 ]AMBUJA CEM 352.6 [ -0.93 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2316.7 [ 0.78 ]AXIS BANK 1224.3 [ -0.15 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10485 [ 1.10 ]BANKOFBARODA 241.8 [ 0.12 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1978.65 [ 0.24 ]BHEL 393.8 [ -2.03 ]BPCL 285.6 [ -1.02 ]BRITANIAINDS 4599.1 [ -1.90 ]CIPLA 1367.8 [ 0.80 ]COAL INDIA 387.05 [ -1.64 ]COLGATEPALMO 1587.3 [ -2.61 ]DABUR INDIA 366.7 [ -0.66 ]DLF 692.35 [ -0.29 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1357 [ 1.38 ]GAIL 168.95 [ 2.33 ]GRASIM INDS 2960 [ 1.54 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1444.5 [ 2.34 ]HDFC BANK 693.35 [ 1.22 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5157.05 [ 0.98 ]HIND.UNILEV 1843.3 [ -0.74 ]HINDALCO 890.4 [ 0.54 ]ICICI BANK 1400.5 [ 1.07 ]INDIANHOTELS 819.5 [ 1.30 ]INDUSINDBANK 851 [ -2.00 ]INFOSYS 1175.85 [ 2.83 ]ITC LTD 263.75 [ 0.04 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1059 [ -0.19 ]KOTAK BANK 460.5 [ 0.77 ]L&T 3851.6 [ 0.25 ]LUPIN 2015.7 [ 0.89 ]MAH&MAH 2887.4 [ -0.43 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11379.75 [ -0.48 ]MTNL 22.15 [ -1.29 ]NESTLE 1175.35 [ -1.23 ]NIIT 68.29 [ -2.71 ]NMDC 67.48 [ -0.27 ]NTPC 316.8 [ 2.49 ]ONGC 225.35 [ -0.02 ]PNB 123.55 [ -0.28 ]POWER GRID 266.25 [ 2.25 ]RIL 1160.8 [ -0.68 ]SBI 964.5 [ -1.58 ]SESA GOA 238.15 [ 1.38 ]SHIPPINGCORP 247.65 [ -2.42 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1792.15 [ 1.66 ]TATA CHEM 597.75 [ -0.80 ]TATA GLOBAL 1015.2 [ -0.47 ]TATA MOTORS 265.3 [ -0.26 ]TATA STEEL 167.8 [ -1.00 ]TATAPOWERCOM 344.45 [ 0.07 ]TCS 2518.35 [ 1.53 ]TECH MAHINDR 1809.1 [ 2.18 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11082.05 [ -1.18 ]UNITED SPIRI 1334.5 [ 3.46 ]WIPRO 195.7 [ 2.97 ]ZEETELEFILMS 67.65 [ -3.97 ] BSE NSE
Search Scheme 
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Hybrid - Active Asset Allocator Long Short3.43
Equity - Sector Rotation Long Short1.90
Hybrid - Long Short1.81
Debt - Money Market1.38
Hybrid - Arbitrage1.28
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Debt - Credit Risk7.34
Debt - Ultra Short Duration5.54
Debt - Money Market5.45
Hybrid - Arbitrage5.27
Others - Fund of Funds5.25
Average Return for all the Categories
Scheme NameLast Week Rtn.(%)Last 1 Mth Rtn.(%)Last 3 Mths Rtn.(%)Last 1 Yr Rtn.(%)Last 3 Yrs Rtn.(%)
Debt - Floaters 0.130.090.815.5923.80
Debt - FMP 0.060.060.494.5122.22
Debt - Gilt / Govt. 0.17-0.14-0.023.5115.29
Debt - Hybrid 0.56-0.43-1.480.7322.54
Debt - Income 0.18-0.31-0.263.5919.45
Debt - Medium Term 0.14-0.32-0.413.4618.98
Debt - Short Term 0.110.070.694.6719.29
Equity - Balanced Fund 0.860.000.000.000.00
Equity - Diversified 2.95-1.79-4.32-3.0734.31
Equity - ELSS 2.69-1.62-5.24-6.1334.72
Equity - Ex Top 100 Long Short 2.65-2.45-1.350.000.00
Equity - Hybrid 1.25-0.51-1.84-0.0819.67
Equity - Index Fund 2.55-0.68-5.10-4.3315.68
Equity - Long Short 2.04-0.47-2.590.550.00
Equity - MNC 2.46-4.37-10.28-9.130.00
Equity - Sector Fund 3.33-1.91-4.07-0.7620.15
Equity - Sector Rotation Long... 3.61-0.491.900.000.00
Funds of Funds 1.17-3.94-4.235.2534.19
Showing Page : 1 of 2