Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 29, 2026 - 11:22AM >>   ABB 6473.3 [ -1.79 ]ACC 1141.35 [ 0.09 ]AMBUJA CEM 351.5 [ 0.20 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2277.5 [ -0.33 ]AXIS BANK 1220.15 [ 0.01 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10370 [ -1.05 ]BANKOFBARODA 235.4 [ 1.60 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1964.45 [ 0.74 ]BHEL 403.9 [ -0.27 ]BPCL 288.8 [ 0.63 ]BRITANIAINDS 4652 [ 1.79 ]CIPLA 1371.35 [ 0.83 ]COAL INDIA 396.25 [ 0.85 ]COLGATEPALMO 1616.2 [ 0.89 ]DABUR INDIA 367.85 [ 1.90 ]DLF 672.4 [ 0.51 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1344.35 [ 0.67 ]GAIL 164.1 [ -0.55 ]GRASIM INDS 2902.45 [ -0.43 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1414.9 [ 1.06 ]HDFC BANK 684.3 [ -0.23 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5192.95 [ -2.02 ]HIND.UNILEV 1850.3 [ 2.06 ]HINDALCO 888.25 [ -0.42 ]ICICI BANK 1376.2 [ 0.14 ]INDIANHOTELS 810.45 [ 0.43 ]INDUSINDBANK 855.3 [ 0.40 ]INFOSYS 1138.25 [ 1.34 ]ITC LTD 265.95 [ 2.68 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1050.35 [ -0.12 ]KOTAK BANK 453.8 [ 3.14 ]L&T 3803.6 [ -0.04 ]LUPIN 1984.5 [ 0.68 ]MAH&MAH 2871.2 [ 0.04 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11503.6 [ -0.40 ]MTNL 22.5 [ -0.88 ]NESTLE 1180.6 [ 1.08 ]NIIT 69.81 [ 0.42 ]NMDC 67.34 [ -0.24 ]NTPC 307.5 [ 1.79 ]ONGC 224.85 [ 0.20 ]PNB 122.15 [ 1.75 ]POWER GRID 261.3 [ 4.06 ]RIL 1175.4 [ 1.46 ]SBI 957.65 [ 0.09 ]SESA GOA 235.2 [ 0.94 ]SHIPPINGCORP 251.2 [ 2.57 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1761.25 [ 0.18 ]TATA CHEM 609.9 [ 1.34 ]TATA GLOBAL 1010.5 [ 1.34 ]TATA MOTORS 264.25 [ 0.27 ]TATA STEEL 168.55 [ -0.35 ]TATAPOWERCOM 339.85 [ 1.33 ]TCS 2492 [ 1.38 ]TECH MAHINDR 1782.4 [ 0.47 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11151.3 [ -0.04 ]UNITED SPIRI 1262.05 [ 2.69 ]WIPRO 189.7 [ 3.01 ]ZEETELEFILMS 69.87 [ 1.17 ] BSE NSE
Search Scheme 
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Hybrid - Active Asset Allocator Long Short3.37
Hybrid - Long Short1.67
Equity - Sector Rotation Long Short1.44
Hybrid - Arbitrage1.39
Debt - Money Market1.36
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Debt - Credit Risk7.29
Others - Fund of Funds7.16
Debt - Ultra Short Duration5.53
Debt - Money Market5.44
Hybrid - Arbitrage5.33
Average Return for all the Categories
Scheme NameLast Week Rtn.(%)Last 1 Mth Rtn.(%)Last 3 Mths Rtn.(%)Last 1 Yr Rtn.(%)Last 3 Yrs Rtn.(%)
Debt - Floaters 0.070.060.765.5623.74
Debt - FMP 0.020.040.474.6823.07
Debt - Gilt / Govt. 0.02-0.22-0.133.4415.21
Debt - Hybrid 0.05-0.75-1.600.6022.20
Debt - Income -0.01-0.36-0.433.4819.32
Debt - Medium Term -0.04-0.41-0.553.3618.84
Debt - Short Term 0.050.050.654.6519.25
Equity - Balanced Fund -0.160.000.000.000.00
Equity - Diversified 0.56-3.00-4.30-3.4233.34
Equity - ELSS 0.39-2.81-5.19-6.5533.61
Equity - Ex Top 100 Long Short -0.02-3.21-1.220.000.00
Equity - Hybrid 0.23-1.20-1.82-0.1819.39
Equity - Index Fund 0.18-2.24-5.14-4.5815.34
Equity - Long Short 0.33-1.39-2.620.510.00
Equity - MNC 0.77-5.11-9.41-8.780.00
Equity - Sector Fund 0.90-3.14-4.13-1.2019.57
Equity - Sector Rotation Long... 1.25-1.521.440.000.00
Funds of Funds -0.17-4.24-3.867.1634.86
Showing Page : 1 of 2