Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 15, 2026 - 4:00PM >>   ABB 6825 [ -2.43 ]ACC 1136 [ 0.00 ]AMBUJA CEM 349 [ 0.00 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2356.5 [ 0.32 ]AXIS BANK 1288.5 [ 1.84 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10363.05 [ 1.21 ]BANKOFBARODA 228.1 [ -0.55 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1852 [ 2.94 ]BHEL 434.7 [ -6.21 ]BPCL 293.55 [ 1.50 ]BRITANIAINDS 4893.7 [ -0.33 ]CIPLA 1333.7 [ 1.59 ]COAL INDIA 419 [ 0.55 ]COLGATEPALMO 1782 [ -1.72 ]DABUR INDIA 385 [ -0.66 ]DLF 669.6 [ 0.68 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1220.75 [ 0.55 ]GAIL 168.7 [ 0.96 ]GRASIM INDS 2903.05 [ 0.91 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1363.3 [ 2.58 ]HDFC BANK 728.55 [ 2.51 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5200.5 [ 3.50 ]HIND.UNILEV 1894.2 [ -0.15 ]HINDALCO 894 [ 1.25 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 4.17 ]INDIANHOTELS 740 [ 1.75 ]INDUSINDBANK 885 [ 2.08 ]INFOSYS 1111 [ 2.03 ]ITC LTD 264.75 [ 1.34 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1030 [ 0.01 ]KOTAK BANK 448.85 [ 2.22 ]L&T 3656 [ 0.55 ]LUPIN 1959.2 [ 0.23 ]MAH&MAH 2852 [ 1.89 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11424.7 [ 2.01 ]MTNL 23.7 [ 0.04 ]NESTLE 1280 [ -7.52 ]NIIT 85.22 [ 1.20 ]NMDC 70.92 [ -0.39 ]NTPC 314.1 [ 0.03 ]ONGC 224.9 [ -0.11 ]PNB 115.2 [ -2.62 ]POWER GRID 250 [ 0.10 ]RIL 1223.3 [ 4.03 ]SBI 961.5 [ 0.77 ]SESA GOA 246.1 [ -1.87 ]SHIPPINGCORP 283.2 [ -1.99 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1760.6 [ 0.67 ]TATA CHEM 626.65 [ -0.41 ]TATA GLOBAL 994.15 [ 0.72 ]TATA MOTORS 286.85 [ 1.22 ]TATA STEEL 176.45 [ 1.23 ]TATAPOWERCOM 349.3 [ -0.89 ]TCS 2354.45 [ 2.28 ]TECH MAHINDR 1648.7 [ 4.61 ]ULTRATECHCEM 10865.1 [ 1.10 ]UNITED SPIRI 1386 [ -0.28 ]WIPRO 173.7 [ 1.58 ]ZEETELEFILMS 72.75 [ -1.42 ] BSE NSE
Search Scheme 
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Hybrid - Active Asset Allocator Long Short19.57
Hybrid - Long Short2.70
Equity - Small Cap1.75
Equity - Ex Top 100 Long Short1.72
Debt - Money Market1.65
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap9.99
Debt - Credit Risk7.73
Debt - Ultra Short Duration5.71
Debt - Money Market5.61
Debt - Low Duration5.44
Average Return for all the Categories
Scheme NameLast Week Rtn.(%)Last 1 Mth Rtn.(%)Last 3 Mths Rtn.(%)Last 1 Yr Rtn.(%)Last 3 Yrs Rtn.(%)
Debt - Floaters -0.020.141.175.8224.55
Debt - FMP -0.060.010.765.1424.14
Debt - Gilt / Govt. -0.14-0.360.293.6815.56
Debt - Hybrid 0.10-1.18-1.021.4422.01
Debt - Income -0.23-0.390.043.7219.87
Debt - Medium Term -0.18-0.540.023.6719.16
Debt - Short Term -0.030.151.044.9319.57
Equity - Balanced Fund 1.080.000.000.000.00
Equity - Diversified 1.59-3.51-2.530.7832.24
Equity - ELSS 1.58-3.27-3.51-2.1832.23
Equity - Ex Top 100 Long Short 1.72-0.951.720.000.00
Equity - Hybrid 0.66-1.66-1.161.3218.93
Equity - Index Fund 2.12-3.41-3.68-1.9614.68
Equity - Long Short 1.27-1.90-2.140.770.00
Equity - MNC 1.91-4.42-5.23-3.790.00
Equity - Sector Fund 1.51-3.70-2.272.5418.76
Equity - Sector Rotation Long... 0.84-1.41-1.280.000.00
Funds of Funds 0.03-3.65-1.275.2438.47
Showing Page : 1 of 2