Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 29, 2026 - 2:42PM >>   ABB 6537.15 [ -0.82 ]ACC 1166 [ 2.25 ]AMBUJA CEM 361 [ 2.91 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2277.55 [ -0.33 ]AXIS BANK 1223.4 [ 0.28 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10358 [ -1.16 ]BANKOFBARODA 240.3 [ 3.71 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1962 [ 0.62 ]BHEL 401.25 [ -0.93 ]BPCL 288.85 [ 0.64 ]BRITANIAINDS 4674.05 [ 2.28 ]CIPLA 1363.5 [ 0.26 ]COAL INDIA 394.95 [ 0.52 ]COLGATEPALMO 1630.2 [ 1.76 ]DABUR INDIA 369.05 [ 2.23 ]DLF 678.5 [ 1.42 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1340.45 [ 0.38 ]GAIL 165.6 [ 0.36 ]GRASIM INDS 2934.45 [ 0.67 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1398.4 [ -0.11 ]HDFC BANK 685.2 [ -0.10 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5113.9 [ -3.51 ]HIND.UNILEV 1860.3 [ 2.61 ]HINDALCO 886.25 [ -0.64 ]ICICI BANK 1385 [ 0.78 ]INDIANHOTELS 809.15 [ 0.27 ]INDUSINDBANK 867.35 [ 1.81 ]INFOSYS 1140.25 [ 1.52 ]ITC LTD 266.5 [ 2.90 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1061.25 [ 0.92 ]KOTAK BANK 459.45 [ 4.42 ]L&T 3836.9 [ 0.84 ]LUPIN 1986.55 [ 0.79 ]MAH&MAH 2908.8 [ 1.35 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11430.9 [ -1.03 ]MTNL 22.47 [ -1.01 ]NESTLE 1183.6 [ 1.34 ]NIIT 69.83 [ 0.45 ]NMDC 67.48 [ -0.03 ]NTPC 310.4 [ 2.75 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.71 ]PNB 123.15 [ 2.58 ]POWER GRID 261.25 [ 4.04 ]RIL 1169 [ 0.91 ]SBI 969 [ 1.28 ]SESA GOA 235 [ 0.86 ]SHIPPINGCORP 254.5 [ 3.92 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1759.15 [ 0.07 ]TATA CHEM 602.9 [ 0.17 ]TATA GLOBAL 1013.8 [ 1.67 ]TATA MOTORS 265.2 [ 0.63 ]TATA STEEL 169.55 [ 0.24 ]TATAPOWERCOM 343.05 [ 2.28 ]TCS 2476.7 [ 0.76 ]TECH MAHINDR 1767.1 [ -0.39 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11186.95 [ 0.28 ]UNITED SPIRI 1285.5 [ 4.60 ]WIPRO 190.15 [ 3.26 ]ZEETELEFILMS 69.97 [ 1.32 ] BSE NSE
Search Scheme 
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Hybrid - Active Asset Allocator Long Short3.37
Hybrid - Long Short1.67
Equity - Sector Rotation Long Short1.44
Hybrid - Arbitrage1.39
Debt - Money Market1.36
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Debt - Credit Risk7.29
Others - Fund of Funds7.16
Debt - Ultra Short Duration5.53
Debt - Money Market5.44
Hybrid - Arbitrage5.33
Average Return for all the Categories
Scheme NameLast Week Rtn.(%)Last 1 Mth Rtn.(%)Last 3 Mths Rtn.(%)Last 1 Yr Rtn.(%)Last 3 Yrs Rtn.(%)
Debt - Floaters 0.070.060.765.5623.74
Debt - FMP 0.020.040.474.6823.07
Debt - Gilt / Govt. 0.02-0.22-0.133.4415.21
Debt - Hybrid 0.05-0.75-1.600.6022.20
Debt - Income -0.01-0.36-0.433.4819.32
Debt - Medium Term -0.04-0.41-0.553.3618.84
Debt - Short Term 0.050.050.654.6519.25
Equity - Balanced Fund -0.160.000.000.000.00
Equity - Diversified 0.56-3.00-4.30-3.4233.34
Equity - ELSS 0.39-2.81-5.19-6.5533.61
Equity - Ex Top 100 Long Short -0.02-3.21-1.220.000.00
Equity - Hybrid 0.23-1.20-1.82-0.1819.39
Equity - Index Fund 0.18-2.24-5.14-4.5815.34
Equity - Long Short 0.33-1.39-2.620.510.00
Equity - MNC 0.77-5.11-9.41-8.780.00
Equity - Sector Fund 0.90-3.14-4.13-1.2019.57
Equity - Sector Rotation Long... 1.25-1.521.440.000.00
Funds of Funds -0.17-4.24-3.867.1634.86
Showing Page : 1 of 2