Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 - 12:03PM >>   ABB 6450.95 [ -1.21 ]ACC 1139 [ -1.22 ]AMBUJA CEM 351.9 [ -1.12 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2309 [ 0.45 ]AXIS BANK 1225.5 [ -0.05 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10510 [ 1.34 ]BANKOFBARODA 241.85 [ 0.14 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1982 [ 0.41 ]BHEL 392.9 [ -2.25 ]BPCL 285.4 [ -1.09 ]BRITANIAINDS 4598 [ -1.92 ]CIPLA 1369.7 [ 0.94 ]COAL INDIA 386.95 [ -1.66 ]COLGATEPALMO 1586.35 [ -2.67 ]DABUR INDIA 368 [ -0.31 ]DLF 693.25 [ -0.16 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1358.8 [ 1.52 ]GAIL 169 [ 2.36 ]GRASIM INDS 2963.5 [ 1.66 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1446 [ 2.44 ]HDFC BANK 693.8 [ 1.28 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5169 [ 1.21 ]HIND.UNILEV 1849.7 [ -0.39 ]HINDALCO 890 [ 0.50 ]ICICI BANK 1403.5 [ 1.28 ]INDIANHOTELS 819.45 [ 1.29 ]INDUSINDBANK 851.15 [ -1.99 ]INFOSYS 1174.15 [ 2.68 ]ITC LTD 264.1 [ 0.17 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1059.3 [ -0.16 ]KOTAK BANK 460.6 [ 0.79 ]L&T 3862 [ 0.52 ]LUPIN 2015.9 [ 0.90 ]MAH&MAH 2892.8 [ -0.25 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11408.55 [ -0.23 ]MTNL 22.23 [ -0.94 ]NESTLE 1175 [ -1.26 ]NIIT 68.29 [ -2.71 ]NMDC 67.28 [ -0.56 ]NTPC 316.95 [ 2.54 ]ONGC 226.25 [ 0.38 ]PNB 123.8 [ -0.08 ]POWER GRID 266.6 [ 2.38 ]RIL 1159.7 [ -0.77 ]SBI 967.65 [ -1.26 ]SESA GOA 237.8 [ 1.23 ]SHIPPINGCORP 247.5 [ -2.48 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1801.2 [ 2.17 ]TATA CHEM 596.7 [ -0.98 ]TATA GLOBAL 1016.75 [ -0.32 ]TATA MOTORS 265.9 [ -0.04 ]TATA STEEL 168.15 [ -0.80 ]TATAPOWERCOM 344.65 [ 0.13 ]TCS 2515.75 [ 1.42 ]TECH MAHINDR 1806 [ 2.01 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11090 [ -1.11 ]UNITED SPIRI 1333.8 [ 3.40 ]WIPRO 195.4 [ 2.82 ]ZEETELEFILMS 67.49 [ -4.20 ] BSE NSE
Search Scheme 
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Hybrid - Active Asset Allocator Long Short3.43
Equity - Sector Rotation Long Short1.90
Hybrid - Long Short1.81
Debt - Money Market1.38
Hybrid - Arbitrage1.28
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Debt - Credit Risk7.34
Debt - Ultra Short Duration5.54
Debt - Money Market5.45
Hybrid - Arbitrage5.27
Others - Fund of Funds5.25
Average Return for all the Categories
Scheme NameLast Week Rtn.(%)Last 1 Mth Rtn.(%)Last 3 Mths Rtn.(%)Last 1 Yr Rtn.(%)Last 3 Yrs Rtn.(%)
Debt - Floaters 0.130.090.815.5923.80
Debt - FMP 0.060.060.494.5122.22
Debt - Gilt / Govt. 0.17-0.14-0.023.5115.29
Debt - Hybrid 0.56-0.43-1.480.7322.54
Debt - Income 0.18-0.31-0.263.5919.45
Debt - Medium Term 0.14-0.32-0.413.4618.98
Debt - Short Term 0.110.070.694.6719.29
Equity - Balanced Fund 0.860.000.000.000.00
Equity - Diversified 2.95-1.79-4.32-3.0734.31
Equity - ELSS 2.69-1.62-5.24-6.1334.72
Equity - Ex Top 100 Long Short 2.65-2.45-1.350.000.00
Equity - Hybrid 1.25-0.51-1.84-0.0819.67
Equity - Index Fund 2.55-0.68-5.10-4.3315.68
Equity - Long Short 2.04-0.47-2.590.550.00
Equity - MNC 2.46-4.37-10.28-9.130.00
Equity - Sector Fund 3.33-1.91-4.07-0.7620.15
Equity - Sector Rotation Long... 3.61-0.491.900.000.00
Funds of Funds 1.17-3.94-4.235.2534.19
Showing Page : 1 of 2