Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 - 11:58AM >>   ABB 6446.95 [ -1.27 ]ACC 1139 [ -1.22 ]AMBUJA CEM 352.5 [ -0.96 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2309.95 [ 0.49 ]AXIS BANK 1227 [ 0.07 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10517.45 [ 1.41 ]BANKOFBARODA 242.25 [ 0.31 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1981.2 [ 0.36 ]BHEL 394 [ -1.98 ]BPCL 286 [ -0.88 ]BRITANIAINDS 4599.4 [ -1.89 ]CIPLA 1369.4 [ 0.91 ]COAL INDIA 386.5 [ -1.78 ]COLGATEPALMO 1586.3 [ -2.68 ]DABUR INDIA 366.7 [ -0.66 ]DLF 693.6 [ -0.11 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1358.8 [ 1.52 ]GAIL 169.25 [ 2.51 ]GRASIM INDS 2962.5 [ 1.62 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1445 [ 2.37 ]HDFC BANK 694.55 [ 1.39 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5184.35 [ 1.51 ]HIND.UNILEV 1844.35 [ -0.68 ]HINDALCO 892.35 [ 0.76 ]ICICI BANK 1404.1 [ 1.33 ]INDIANHOTELS 819.5 [ 1.30 ]INDUSINDBANK 852.35 [ -1.85 ]INFOSYS 1174.4 [ 2.71 ]ITC LTD 264.2 [ 0.21 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1060.55 [ -0.04 ]KOTAK BANK 461 [ 0.88 ]L&T 3866.95 [ 0.65 ]LUPIN 2019.9 [ 1.10 ]MAH&MAH 2898.45 [ -0.05 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11425.75 [ -0.08 ]MTNL 22.15 [ -1.29 ]NESTLE 1175.25 [ -1.24 ]NIIT 68.29 [ -2.71 ]NMDC 67.33 [ -0.49 ]NTPC 316.95 [ 2.54 ]ONGC 226.25 [ 0.38 ]PNB 124.1 [ 0.16 ]POWER GRID 266.25 [ 2.25 ]RIL 1160.3 [ -0.72 ]SBI 968.3 [ -1.19 ]SESA GOA 238.1 [ 1.36 ]SHIPPINGCORP 247.95 [ -2.30 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1799.65 [ 2.08 ]TATA CHEM 597.75 [ -0.80 ]TATA GLOBAL 1015 [ -0.49 ]TATA MOTORS 265.9 [ -0.04 ]TATA STEEL 168.25 [ -0.74 ]TATAPOWERCOM 345 [ 0.23 ]TCS 2516 [ 1.43 ]TECH MAHINDR 1809 [ 2.17 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11100 [ -1.02 ]UNITED SPIRI 1334.35 [ 3.45 ]WIPRO 195.65 [ 2.95 ]ZEETELEFILMS 67.66 [ -3.96 ] BSE NSE
Search Scheme 
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Hybrid - Active Asset Allocator Long Short3.43
Equity - Sector Rotation Long Short1.90
Hybrid - Long Short1.81
Debt - Money Market1.38
Hybrid - Arbitrage1.28
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Debt - Credit Risk7.34
Debt - Ultra Short Duration5.54
Debt - Money Market5.45
Hybrid - Arbitrage5.27
Others - Fund of Funds5.25
Average Return for all the Categories
Scheme NameLast Week Rtn.(%)Last 1 Mth Rtn.(%)Last 3 Mths Rtn.(%)Last 1 Yr Rtn.(%)Last 3 Yrs Rtn.(%)
Debt - Floaters 0.130.090.815.5923.80
Debt - FMP 0.060.060.494.5122.22
Debt - Gilt / Govt. 0.17-0.14-0.023.5115.29
Debt - Hybrid 0.56-0.43-1.480.7322.54
Debt - Income 0.18-0.31-0.263.5919.45
Debt - Medium Term 0.14-0.32-0.413.4618.98
Debt - Short Term 0.110.070.694.6719.29
Equity - Balanced Fund 0.860.000.000.000.00
Equity - Diversified 2.95-1.79-4.32-3.0734.31
Equity - ELSS 2.69-1.62-5.24-6.1334.72
Equity - Ex Top 100 Long Short 2.65-2.45-1.350.000.00
Equity - Hybrid 1.25-0.51-1.84-0.0819.67
Equity - Index Fund 2.55-0.68-5.10-4.3315.68
Equity - Long Short 2.04-0.47-2.590.550.00
Equity - MNC 2.46-4.37-10.28-9.130.00
Equity - Sector Fund 3.33-1.91-4.07-0.7620.15
Equity - Sector Rotation Long... 3.61-0.491.900.000.00
Funds of Funds 1.17-3.94-4.235.2534.19
Showing Page : 1 of 2