Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 - 1:45PM >>   ABB 6419.55 [ -1.69 ]ACC 1133.35 [ -1.71 ]AMBUJA CEM 350.8 [ -1.43 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2334.4 [ 1.55 ]AXIS BANK 1212.95 [ -1.07 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10492.5 [ 1.17 ]BANKOFBARODA 239.4 [ -0.87 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1971.65 [ -0.12 ]BHEL 390.2 [ -2.92 ]BPCL 284.3 [ -1.47 ]BRITANIAINDS 4612.1 [ -1.62 ]CIPLA 1378 [ 1.55 ]COAL INDIA 387.5 [ -1.52 ]COLGATEPALMO 1593 [ -2.26 ]DABUR INDIA 368.1 [ -0.28 ]DLF 688.5 [ -0.84 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1355.5 [ 1.27 ]GAIL 168.1 [ 1.82 ]GRASIM INDS 2953.7 [ 1.32 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1438.5 [ 1.91 ]HDFC BANK 691.95 [ 1.01 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5170.75 [ 1.25 ]HIND.UNILEV 1861.6 [ 0.25 ]HINDALCO 885.3 [ -0.03 ]ICICI BANK 1395.9 [ 0.74 ]INDIANHOTELS 818.25 [ 1.14 ]INDUSINDBANK 841 [ -3.16 ]INFOSYS 1175.4 [ 2.79 ]ITC LTD 265.05 [ 0.53 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1059 [ -0.19 ]KOTAK BANK 458.5 [ 0.33 ]L&T 3852.25 [ 0.26 ]LUPIN 2012.7 [ 0.74 ]MAH&MAH 2862.75 [ -1.28 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11406 [ -0.25 ]MTNL 22.18 [ -1.16 ]NESTLE 1177.6 [ -1.04 ]NIIT 67.77 [ -3.45 ]NMDC 67.32 [ -0.50 ]NTPC 315.8 [ 2.17 ]ONGC 224.9 [ -0.22 ]PNB 123.45 [ -0.36 ]POWER GRID 264.15 [ 1.44 ]RIL 1153.2 [ -1.33 ]SBI 963.45 [ -1.69 ]SESA GOA 236.6 [ 0.72 ]SHIPPINGCORP 245.7 [ -3.19 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1804 [ 2.33 ]TATA CHEM 583.8 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 1024 [ 0.39 ]TATA MOTORS 264.9 [ -0.41 ]TATA STEEL 167.6 [ -1.12 ]TATAPOWERCOM 345.5 [ 0.38 ]TCS 2517.15 [ 1.48 ]TECH MAHINDR 1806.75 [ 2.05 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11110 [ -0.93 ]UNITED SPIRI 1343.9 [ 4.19 ]WIPRO 196.75 [ 3.53 ]ZEETELEFILMS 66.65 [ -5.39 ] BSE NSE
Search Scheme 
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Hybrid - Active Asset Allocator Long Short3.43
Equity - Sector Rotation Long Short1.90
Hybrid - Long Short1.81
Debt - Money Market1.38
Hybrid - Arbitrage1.28
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Debt - Credit Risk7.34
Debt - Ultra Short Duration5.54
Debt - Money Market5.45
Hybrid - Arbitrage5.27
Others - Fund of Funds5.25
Average Return for all the Categories
Scheme NameLast Week Rtn.(%)Last 1 Mth Rtn.(%)Last 3 Mths Rtn.(%)Last 1 Yr Rtn.(%)Last 3 Yrs Rtn.(%)
Debt - Floaters 0.130.090.815.5923.80
Debt - FMP 0.060.060.494.5122.22
Debt - Gilt / Govt. 0.17-0.14-0.023.5115.29
Debt - Hybrid 0.56-0.43-1.480.7322.54
Debt - Income 0.18-0.31-0.263.5919.45
Debt - Medium Term 0.14-0.32-0.413.4618.98
Debt - Short Term 0.110.070.694.6719.29
Equity - Balanced Fund 0.860.000.000.000.00
Equity - Diversified 2.95-1.79-4.32-3.0734.31
Equity - ELSS 2.69-1.62-5.24-6.1334.72
Equity - Ex Top 100 Long Short 2.65-2.45-1.350.000.00
Equity - Hybrid 1.25-0.51-1.84-0.0819.67
Equity - Index Fund 2.55-0.68-5.10-4.3315.68
Equity - Long Short 2.04-0.47-2.590.550.00
Equity - MNC 2.46-4.37-10.28-9.130.00
Equity - Sector Fund 3.33-1.91-4.07-0.7620.15
Equity - Sector Rotation Long... 3.61-0.491.900.000.00
Funds of Funds 1.17-3.94-4.235.2534.19
Showing Page : 1 of 2