Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 28, 2026 >>   ABB 6591 [ 0.75 ]ACC 1140.35 [ -0.18 ]AMBUJA CEM 350.8 [ 0.29 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2285 [ -0.24 ]AXIS BANK 1220 [ 1.14 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10480 [ 0.99 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.7 [ -0.56 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1950 [ -1.42 ]BHEL 405 [ 1.50 ]BPCL 287 [ -2.81 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.22 ]CIPLA 1360 [ 0.74 ]COAL INDIA 392.9 [ -1.45 ]COLGATEPALMO 1602 [ -0.22 ]DABUR INDIA 361 [ 0.28 ]DLF 669 [ -0.15 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1335.4 [ 2.33 ]GAIL 165 [ -0.60 ]GRASIM INDS 2915 [ -0.01 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1400 [ -1.13 ]HDFC BANK 685.9 [ 0.87 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5300 [ 1.53 ]HIND.UNILEV 1813 [ -0.38 ]HINDALCO 892 [ -0.17 ]ICICI BANK 1374.3 [ -1.02 ]INDIANHOTELS 807 [ -0.62 ]INDUSINDBANK 851.9 [ 2.52 ]INFOSYS 1123.15 [ -3.34 ]ITC LTD 259 [ -0.38 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1051.6 [ -0.79 ]KOTAK BANK 440 [ -0.64 ]L&T 3805 [ 3.68 ]LUPIN 1971 [ 0.61 ]MAH&MAH 2870 [ 0.35 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11550 [ 0.83 ]MTNL 22.7 [ -0.57 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.68 ]NIIT 69.52 [ -8.33 ]NMDC 67.5 [ -1.39 ]NTPC 302.1 [ -0.30 ]ONGC 224.4 [ -2.01 ]PNB 120.05 [ -0.79 ]POWER GRID 251.1 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1158.5 [ -3.46 ]SBI 956.75 [ 1.23 ]SESA GOA 233 [ 3.10 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.9 [ 0.23 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1758 [ -0.11 ]TATA CHEM 601.85 [ 0.55 ]TATA GLOBAL 997.15 [ -0.19 ]TATA MOTORS 263.55 [ 0.82 ]TATA STEEL 169.15 [ -1.37 ]TATAPOWERCOM 335.4 [ -0.61 ]TCS 2458 [ -1.68 ]TECH MAHINDR 1774 [ -1.83 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11156 [ -0.35 ]UNITED SPIRI 1229 [ -2.85 ]WIPRO 184.15 [ -1.52 ]ZEETELEFILMS 69.06 [ 6.97 ] BSE NSE
Search Scheme 
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Hybrid - Active Asset Allocator Long Short3.37
Hybrid - Long Short1.67
Equity - Sector Rotation Long Short1.44
Hybrid - Arbitrage1.39
Debt - Money Market1.36
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Debt - Credit Risk7.29
Others - Fund of Funds7.11
Debt - Ultra Short Duration5.53
Debt - Money Market5.44
Hybrid - Arbitrage5.29
Average Return for all the Categories
Scheme NameLast Week Rtn.(%)Last 1 Mth Rtn.(%)Last 3 Mths Rtn.(%)Last 1 Yr Rtn.(%)Last 3 Yrs Rtn.(%)
Debt - Floaters 0.070.060.765.5623.74
Debt - FMP 0.020.040.474.6823.07
Debt - Gilt / Govt. 0.02-0.22-0.133.4415.21
Debt - Hybrid 0.05-0.75-1.600.6022.20
Debt - Income -0.01-0.36-0.433.4819.32
Debt - Medium Term -0.04-0.41-0.553.3618.84
Debt - Short Term 0.050.050.654.6519.25
Equity - Balanced Fund -0.160.000.000.000.00
Equity - Diversified 0.56-3.00-4.30-3.4233.34
Equity - ELSS 0.39-2.81-5.19-6.5533.61
Equity - Ex Top 100 Long Short -0.02-3.21-1.220.000.00
Equity - Hybrid 0.23-1.21-1.83-0.2219.50
Equity - Index Fund 0.18-2.24-5.14-4.5815.34
Equity - Long Short 0.33-1.39-2.620.510.00
Equity - MNC 0.77-5.11-9.41-8.780.00
Equity - Sector Fund 0.90-3.14-4.13-1.2019.57
Equity - Sector Rotation Long... 1.25-1.521.440.000.00
Funds of Funds -0.21-4.24-3.957.1132.74
Showing Page : 1 of 2