BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Aug 13, 2020 - 10:25AM >>   ABB 919.05 [ 1.22 ]ACC 1422.65 [ 1.12 ]AMBUJA CEM 222.7 [ 0.41 ]ASIAN PAINTS 1806.2 [ 0.53 ]AXIS BANK 452.9 [ 0.43 ]BAJAJ AUTO 3020.05 [ -0.16 ]BANKOFBARODA 48 [ -1.23 ]BHARTI AIRTE 537 [ -2.11 ]BHEL 36.35 [ 0.83 ]BPCL 423.3 [ 0.36 ]BRITANIAINDS 3842.4 [ 0.85 ]CAIRN INDIA 285.4 [ 0.90 ]CIPLA 771.8 [ 1.26 ]COAL INDIA 129.2 [ 0.35 ]COLGATEPALMO 1438.9 [ -0.43 ]DABUR INDIA 503.2 [ -0.09 ]DLF 147.85 [ 0.85 ]DRREDDYSLAB 4584 [ 1.47 ]GAIL 98.55 [ 0.51 ]GRASIM INDS 623 [ -0.56 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 723 [ 0.86 ]HDFC 1802.35 [ -0.69 ]HDFC BANK 1064 [ 0.02 ]HEROMOTOCORP 2767.3 [ -0.24 ]HIND.UNILEV 2196.3 [ 0.05 ]HINDALCO 181.65 [ 3.36 ]ICICI BANK 370.1 [ 0.90 ]IDFC 27.65 [ 4.93 ]INDIANHOTELS 94.25 [ 7.90 ]INDUSINDBANK 522.6 [ 0.40 ]INFOSYS 960.7 [ 0.56 ]ITC LTD 201.85 [ -1.13 ]JINDALSTLPOW 212.5 [ 1.58 ]KOTAK BANK 1352.8 [ 1.30 ]L&T 956.2 [ 0.69 ]LUPIN 936.95 [ -0.32 ]MAH&MAH 643.3 [ 1.36 ]MARUTI SUZUK 6678 [ -0.79 ]MTNL 9.4 [ -0.11 ]NESTLE 16600.3 [ 0.37 ]NIIT 97.2 [ 0.62 ]NMDC 94.5 [ 0.16 ]NTPC 87 [ -2.08 ]ONGC 78.8 [ 0.90 ]PNB 33.45 [ -1.04 ]POWER GRID 178.55 [ 0.37 ]RIL 2126.9 [ -0.03 ]SBI 204.45 [ 0.54 ]SESA GOA 124.2 [ 0.69 ]SHIPPINGCORP 61.15 [ 0.82 ]SUNPHRMINDS 534.05 [ 0.39 ]TATA CHEM 297.15 [ 0.46 ]TATA GLOBAL 533.35 [ 3.08 ]TATA MOTORS 124.75 [ -0.44 ]TATA STEEL 412 [ -0.66 ]TATAPOWERCOM 54.9 [ 3.68 ]TCS 2278.35 [ 0.96 ]TECH MAHINDR 697.05 [ 0.70 ]ULTRATECHCEM 4034.65 [ 0.88 ]UNITED SPIRI 595.15 [ 2.17 ]WIPRO 279.5 [ 1.19 ]ZEETELEFILMS 162.75 [ 0.87 ] BSE NSE
Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Diversified Ranked by : Equity - Diversified
Scheme Name Return (%)
Last 1 month Last 3 months Last 1 yr Last 3 yrs
ICICI PruCorpBond RP 2.611.889.537.73
Nippon PrimeDebtDP 0.543.239.227.97
Nippon PrimeDebt 0.513.138.787.56
Axis Corp Debt DP 0.455.2512.399.01
Axis Corp Debt 0.395.0611.538.13
Kotak CorporateBndDP 0.363.7810.268.90
Kotak CorporatBndRP 0.343.709.948.59
BNP Pari CorBond DP 0.344.2911.165.37
DSP Corp Bond DP 0.333.7610.940.00
InvescoIndCorBondDP 0.324.2311.327.20
DSP Corp Bond 0.313.7010.650.00
ICICI PruCorpBondDP 0.304.2711.408.76
InvescoIndCorBond 0.294.1310.886.61
ICICI Pru CorpBond 0.274.1911.058.42
BNP Pari CorBond 0.264.1310.704.91
AdityaBSL CorpBondDP 0.224.3511.779.04
AdityaBSL CorpBond 0.204.3011.618.90
BNP Pari CorBond RP 0.194.0910.664.87
Sundaram CorpBond DP 0.164.0812.008.58
Sundaram CorpBond 0.144.0211.768.19
PGIM PreBond DP 0.133.8710.437.90
PGIM PreBond PP 0.103.789.997.56
IDFC Corporate BonDP 0.074.8711.658.51
PGIM PreBond 0.063.679.576.79
UTI CorporateBond DP 0.064.2711.970.00
Showing Page : 1 of 2